Results Wednesday – ARDF Sprint practice

Filed under: Event Results,Latest News,Radio Orienteering by Imre Polik on July 31st, 2019

On Wednesday we descended on Pullen park to practice ARDF sprint. This is a fast paced event, where the competitors have to find two sets of five controls, each transmitting for only 12 seconds. Everyone seemed to have a good time, and even the course setters Joseph and Ruth had a chance to try the course they had designed. Thanks to all who helped with control pickup.

We were happy to see that a few members of the local radio amateur community also joined our event and they had a good time. This reinforces our vision to bring together the orienteering and the HAM community.

This concludes the practice portion of the ARDF championships. Tonight we will have our opening meetings at the La Quinta hotel and Thursday morning we will start the official championships with fox-orienteering at Eno River State Park. Please be at the parking lot at 8:15 so that we can all start walking to the start place at 8:30.

Results for the sprint are below:

Also check out Charles’s photos of the events.

Sprint Wednesday Practice, Results

2019-07-31

Adult 60 min 12 Controls
1 7300514 Imre Polik M-40 10 p (22:45)
2 2005099 Joseph Huberman*   10 p (28:59)
3 46691 Bill Wright M-60 10 p (29:31)
4 2005002 Ruth Bromer* W-60 10 p (30:01)
5 236449 Brigitte Roethe W-50 10 p (32:53)
6 236458 Nicholas Roethe M-60 10 p (34:09)
7 2005050 Alexandra Bondarenco W-21 10 p (36:32)
8 887272 Fred Mailey M-60 10 p (37:00)
9 2015732 Joseph Burkhead M-40 10 p (39:45)
10 7500500 Ewen Templeton M-70 10 p (47:36)
11 204155 Jenelle Templeton W-60 10 p (48:18)
12 2005040 Bob Frey   10 p (51:06)
13 338989 Scott Moore M-60 10 p (54:26)
14 2005051 Natalia Bondarenco W-35 10 p (57:40)
15 2005097 Stone Liu   9 p (47:30)
16 2005080 FENG WU W-21 9 p (47:48)
17 2005093 Mark Kilmer   4 p (57:52)
18 2005053 Rebecca Burkhead W-35 3 p (52:18)
19 1421971 Gheorghe Fala M-21 1 p (41:58)
20 2005079 Peter Walter M-60 0 p (64:41)
M12 60 min 12 Controls
1 2005068 YUEHENG LI M-12 10 p (44:11)
2 2005085 CHAOJUN ZHANG M-12 10 p (56:04)
3 2005089 JIA ZHONG M-12 0 p (60:20)
4 2005078 RUIXI TAN M-12 0 p (61:42)
M14 60 min 12 Controls
1 2005086 TENG ZHANG M-14 10 p (32:26)
2 2005087 ZIRUI ZHANG M-14 10 p (42:26)
3 2005091 YANGYI ZHU M-14 10 p (47:40)
4 2005069 ZEHUAN LI M-14 10 p (52:26)
5 2073217 Tobias Reed M-14 9 p (34:17)
6 2005090 MINXUE ZHONG M-14 9 p (55:45)
7 2005092 KAI ZHUANG M-14 8 p (55:00)
8 2005084 ZHIYUAN YANG M-14 6 p (53:19)
9 2005066 JUNXIN LI M-14 0 p (62:24)
M16 60 min 12 Controls
1 2005063 HAORAN HU M-16 10 p (42:46)
2 2005074 YANCHEN LIU M-16 10 p (44:25)
3 2005067 TE LI M-16 10 p (46:47)
4 2005054 YUBIN CAI M-16 10 p (49:07)
W12 60 min 12 Controls
1 2005055 NIKE CHEN W-12 10 p (47:39)
2 2005083 YIJUN YANG W-12 10 p (50:13)
3 2005073 ROUQI LIN W-12 9 p (50:04)
4 2005081 JINGYI WU W-12 9 p (55:48)
5 2049374 Adalia Schafrath-Craig W-12 0 p (74:23)
W14 60 min 12 Controls
1 2005064 BIYING HUANG W-14 10 p (31:04)
2 2005060 RUYI GONG W-14 10 p (31:56)
3 2005059 YINGLU CHEN W-14 10 p (33:00)
4 2005061 MENGLIN GUO W-14 10 p (38:27)
5 2005056 ROUAN CHEN W-14 10 p (48:28)
6 2005075 GEFEI NIE W-14 9 p (55:44)
7 2005088 ZIXUAN ZHANG W-14 7 p (56:24)
8 2005065 HONGXIN LI W-14 7 p (57:18)
W16 60 min 12 Controls
1 2005082 QING YANG W-19 9 p (34:43)

Created 2019-07-31 11:03:42 with SI-Droid Event 1.8.12

Sprint Wednesday Practice, Split times

2019-07-31

Adult (20) 60 min 12 C max 10 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 Imre Polik 10 p (22:45) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 100   95 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 91 (1 p)
  M-40   2:05 2:05 3:00 0:55 5:16 2:16 7:33 2:17 9:26 1:53 9:59 0:33 15:04 5:05 16:36 1:32 18:07 1:31 20:19 2:12
  92 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  22:06 1:47 22:37 0:31 22:45 0:08
 
2 Joseph Huberman* 10 p (28:59) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   92 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 94 (1 p)
      3:20 3:20 4:46 1:26 8:01 3:15 12:27 4:26 14:43 2:16 15:50 1:07 18:00 2:10 20:09 2:09 24:00 3:51 25:07 1:07
  93 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  26:37 1:30 28:48 2:11 28:59 0:11
 
3 Bill Wright 10 p (29:31) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 93 (1 p)
  M-60   2:47 2:47 5:07 2:20 8:11 3:04 13:34 5:23 15:28 1:54 16:27 0:59 18:01 1:34 22:51 4:50 24:04 1:13 25:08 1:04
  92 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  28:33 3:25 29:19 0:46 29:31 0:12
 
4 Ruth Bromer* 10 p (30:01) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   92 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 93 (1 p)
  W-60   3:10 3:10 5:05 1:55 8:44 3:39 12:38 3:54 14:15 1:37 16:05 1:50 17:44 1:39 20:43 2:59 24:48 4:05 26:29 1:41
  95 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  27:51 1:22 29:48 1:57 30:01 0:13
 
5 Brigitte Roethe 10 p (32:53) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 92 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 94 (1 p)
  W-50   2:34 2:34 4:31 1:57 8:38 4:07 12:30 3:52 14:29 1:59 17:09 2:40 20:32 3:23 24:46 4:14 28:18 3:32 29:48 1:30
  95 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  31:12 1:24 32:40 1:28 32:53 0:13
 
6 Nicholas Roethe 10 p (34:09) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 93 (1 p)
  M-60   3:12 3:12 4:30 1:18 8:37 4:07 15:05 6:28 16:57 1:52 17:59 1:02 22:00 4:01 26:48 4:48 28:27 1:39 29:46 1:19
  92 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  33:04 3:18 33:57 0:53 34:09 0:12
  81    
  8:50    
 
7 Alexandra Bondarenco 10 p (36:32) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 100   95 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 91 (1 p)
  W-21   3:26 3:26 6:23 2:57 10:00 3:37 15:55 5:55 18:24 2:29 19:06 0:42 22:14 3:08 23:30 1:16 27:57 4:27 31:22 3:25
  92 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  35:24 4:02 36:22 0:58 36:32 0:10
 
8 Fred Mailey 10 p (37:00) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   95 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 92 (1 p)
  M-60   3:13 3:13 5:45 2:32 10:34 4:49 15:05 4:31 16:39 1:34 18:06 1:27 21:03 2:57 21:57 0:54 23:59 2:02 31:17 7:18
  91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  34:08 2:51 36:48 2:40 37:00 0:12
 
9 Joseph Burkhead 10 p (39:45) 83 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 93 (1 p)
  M-40   2:23 2:23 6:45 4:22 9:23 2:38 14:08 4:45 19:51 5:43 20:22 0:31 22:10 1:48 29:09 6:59 31:44 2:35 37:09 5:25
  92 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  38:57 1:48 39:37 0:40 39:45 0:08
 
10 Ewen Templeton 10 p (47:36) 83 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 95 (1 p)
  M-70   3:34 3:34 10:07 6:33 14:07 4:00 20:25 6:18 22:06 1:41 23:06 1:00 26:05 2:59 33:27 7:22 34:54 1:27 42:31 7:37
  92 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  46:43 4:12 47:25 0:42 47:36 0:11
 
11 Jenelle Templeton 10 p (48:18) 83 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   92 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 94 (1 p)
  W-60   6:00 6:00 11:18 5:18 15:05 3:47 19:57 4:52 23:11 3:14 25:46 2:35 31:14 5:28 36:12 4:58 40:12 4:00 45:34 5:22
  95 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  46:46 1:12 48:08 1:22 48:18 0:10
  85    
  27:30    
 
12 Bob Frey 10 p (51:06) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 92 (1 p)
      7:23 7:23 8:59 1:36 17:27 8:28 21:12 3:45 23:56 2:44 26:11 2:15 28:03 1:52 35:29 7:26 37:05 1:36 44:42 7:37
  95 (1 p) Finish  
  49:09 4:27 51:06 1:57
  91    
  4:49    
 
13 Scott Moore 10 p (54:26) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 100   95 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 91 (1 p)
  M-60   5:50 5:50 9:17 3:27 15:31 6:14 29:25 13:54 31:24 1:59 32:47 1:23 38:17 5:30 39:43 1:26 42:39 2:56 47:35 4:56
  92 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  52:48 5:13 54:10 1:22 54:26 0:16
 
14 Natalia Bondarenco 10 p (57:40) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 92 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 95 (1 p)
  W-35   3:49 3:49 8:12 4:23 14:09 5:57 18:56 4:47 21:31 2:35 23:36 2:05 29:32 5:56 38:31 8:59 46:37 8:06 50:38 4:01
  91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  55:23 4:45 57:22 1:59 57:40 0:18
 
15 Stone Liu 9 p (47:30) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   92 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 91 (1 p)
      4:55 4:55 10:07 5:12 15:30 5:23 19:59 4:29 26:19 6:20 27:17 0:58 28:28 1:11 31:40 3:12 32:30 0:50 37:18 4:48
  100   Finish  
  47:20 10:02 47:30 0:10
 
16 FENG WU 9 p (47:48) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   92 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 91 (1 p)
  W-21   4:49 4:49 10:02 5:13 15:03 5:01 19:48 4:45 25:34 5:46 26:51 1:17 27:45 0:54 31:35 3:50 32:14 0:39 37:14 5:00
  100   Finish  
  47:38 10:24 47:48 0:10
 
17 Mark Kilmer 4 p (57:52) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   Finish  
      6:07 6:07 8:56 2:49 13:32 4:36 20:18 6:46 57:30 37:12 57:52 0:22
  93     92     91     84    
  16:04     30:52     41:08     52:14    
 
18 Rebecca Burkhead 3 p (52:18) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-35   15:28 15:28 33:23 17:55 50:29 17:06 52:16 1:47 52:18 0:02
  94    
  24:51    
 
19 Gheorghe Fala 1 p (41:58) 100   95 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-21   34:59 34:59 36:38 1:39 41:49 5:11 41:58 0:09
  95     84     85    
  9:36     37:36     40:53    
 
20 Peter Walter 0 p (64:41) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 100   92 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 95 (1 p)
  M-60 penalty: 10 p 8:52 8:52 13:58 5:06 19:04 5:06 28:43 9:39 32:13 3:30 34:25 2:12 37:02 2:37 46:13 9:11 50:50 4:37 56:07 5:17
  91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  62:05 5:58 64:19 2:14 64:41 0:22
 
M12 (4) 60 min 12 C max 10 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 YUEHENG LI 10 p (44:11) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   95 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 91 (1 p)
  M-12   2:22 2:22 4:14 1:52 8:26 4:12 12:25 3:59 14:23 1:58 15:13 0:50 30:27 15:14 31:48 1:21 33:23 1:35 38:15 4:52
  92 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  43:30 5:15 44:02 0:32 44:11 0:09
 
2 CHAOJUN ZHANG 10 p (56:04) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 100   92 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 95 (1 p)
  M-12   3:03 3:03 6:01 2:58 11:51 5:50 13:21 1:30 22:21 9:00 23:45 1:24 27:37 3:52 34:08 6:31 35:28 1:20 46:15 10:47
  91 (1 p) Finish  
  53:09 6:54 56:04 2:55
 
3 JIA ZHONG 0 p (60:20) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 94 (1 p)
  M-12 penalty: 9 p 4:57 4:57 10:03 5:06 13:42 3:39 18:59 5:17 20:48 1:49 23:10 2:22 24:30 1:20 34:46 10:16 45:22 10:36 53:54 8:32
  100   Finish  
  60:10 6:16 60:20 0:10
 
4 RUIXI TAN 0 p (61:42) 83 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 91 (1 p)
  M-12 penalty: 9 p 3:26 3:26 9:34 6:08 12:29 2:55 16:05 3:36 37:19 21:14 46:06 8:47 51:56 5:50 53:26 1:30 54:44 1:18 58:16 3:32
  100   Finish  
  61:13 2:57 61:42 0:29
 
M14 (9) 60 min 12 C max 10 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 TENG ZHANG 10 p (32:26) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   92 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 94 (1 p)
  M-14   4:20 4:20 5:44 1:24 8:25 2:41 11:11 2:46 13:30 2:19 14:26 0:56 20:57 6:31 24:23 3:26 28:07 3:44 30:11 2:04
  95 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  31:25 1:14 32:18 0:53 32:26 0:08
 
2 ZIRUI ZHANG 10 p (42:26) 85 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 92 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 94 (1 p)
  M-14   1:05 1:05 4:52 3:47 6:23 1:31 10:24 4:01 16:22 5:58 17:02 0:40 25:16 8:14 30:20 5:04 35:27 5:07 37:54 2:27
  95 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  41:00 3:06 41:45 0:45 42:26 0:41
 
3 YANGYI ZHU 10 p (47:40) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   92 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 93 (1 p)
  M-14   4:24 4:24 6:57 2:33 14:15 7:18 18:20 4:05 19:26 1:06 21:42 2:16 28:38 6:56 35:24 6:46 41:41 6:17 44:25 2:44
  94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  45:17 0:52 47:30 2:13 47:40 0:10
 
4 ZEHUAN LI 10 p (52:26) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 93 (1 p)
  M-14   1:22 1:22 3:20 1:58 5:58 2:38 10:27 4:29 14:10 3:43 17:25 3:15 29:59 12:34 34:41 4:42 41:33 6:52 42:46 1:13
  92 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  51:42 8:56 52:17 0:35 52:26 0:09
  94    
  44:07    
 
5 Tobias Reed 9 p (34:17) 82 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 92 (1 p)
  M-14   5:00 5:00 7:03 2:03 9:54 2:51 16:08 6:14 18:56 2:48 23:35 4:39 27:04 3:29 28:26 1:22 29:35 1:09 33:27 3:52
  100   Finish  
  34:08 0:41 34:17 0:09
 
6 MINXUE ZHONG 9 p (55:45) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 100   92 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 95 (1 p)
  M-14   3:15 3:15 5:39 2:24 10:23 4:44 12:31 2:08 24:19 11:48 25:53 1:34 29:39 3:46 36:06 6:27 37:36 1:30 48:07 10:31
  100   Finish  
  55:34 7:27 55:45 0:11
 
7 KAI ZHUANG 8 p (55:00) 83 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   92 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 100  
  M-14   6:05 6:05 10:19 4:14 11:18 0:59 30:20 19:02 36:30 6:10 37:35 1:05 40:28 2:53 41:14 0:46 46:32 5:18 54:44 8:12
  Finish  
  55:00 0:16
 
8 ZHIYUAN YANG 6 p (53:19) 83 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 100   92 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-14   3:46 3:46 10:10 6:24 20:04 9:54 21:27 1:23 33:45 12:18 37:11 3:26 39:56 2:45 52:58 13:02 53:19 0:21
 
9 JUNXIN LI 0 p (62:24) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   92 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-14 penalty: 6 p 1:35 1:35 4:12 2:37 8:01 3:49 13:56 5:55 38:47 24:51 48:28 9:41 59:23 10:55 61:59 2:36 62:24 0:25
 
M16 (4) 60 min 12 C max 10 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 HAORAN HU 10 p (42:46) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 92 (1 p)
  M-16   1:07 1:07 2:16 1:09 14:04 11:48 16:30 2:26 19:48 3:18 20:39 0:51 24:45 4:06 27:59 3:14 29:06 1:07 33:47 4:41
  94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  41:09 7:22 42:27 1:18 42:46 0:19
 
2 YANCHEN LIU 10 p (44:25) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 92 (1 p)
  M-16   1:56 1:56 3:33 1:37 6:13 2:40 8:30 2:17 11:30 3:00 12:53 1:23 19:46 6:53 28:29 8:43 31:23 2:54 35:37 4:14
  94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  41:16 5:39 44:12 2:56 44:25 0:13
 
3 TE LI 10 p (46:47) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 92 (1 p)
  M-16   1:17 1:17 3:06 1:49 5:28 2:22 7:41 2:13 10:41 3:00 12:08 1:27 19:08 7:00 27:56 8:48 30:47 2:51 34:49 4:02
  94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  43:11 8:22 46:22 3:11 46:47 0:25
 
4 YUBIN CAI 10 p (49:07) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 92 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 94 (1 p)
  M-16   1:50 1:50 3:27 1:37 8:12 4:45 12:21 4:09 20:30 8:09 23:57 3:27 25:40 1:43 37:34 11:54 42:00 4:26 45:31 3:31
  93 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  46:45 1:14 48:56 2:11 49:07 0:11
 
W12 (5) 60 min 12 C max 10 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 NIKE CHEN 10 p (47:39) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 93 (1 p)
  W-12   4:17 4:17 7:43 3:26 13:50 6:07 18:27 4:37 26:30 8:03 27:40 1:10 31:21 3:41 38:09 6:48 40:19 2:10 41:54 1:35
  92 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  46:54 5:00 47:29 0:35 47:39 0:10
 
2 YIJUN YANG 10 p (50:13) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   95 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 92 (1 p) 91 (1 p)
  W-12   2:06 2:06 4:45 2:39 9:21 4:36 14:21 5:00 20:31 6:10 22:45 2:14 26:13 3:28 27:55 1:42 35:05 7:10 40:10 5:05
  94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  47:11 7:01 50:02 2:51 50:13 0:11
 
3 ROUQI LIN 9 p (50:04) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 93 (1 p)
  W-12   2:24 2:24 3:39 1:15 6:48 3:09 15:20 8:32 18:21 3:01 19:49 1:28 27:11 7:22 34:42 7:31 37:07 2:25 38:21 1:14
  100   Finish  
  49:52 11:31 50:04 0:12
 
4 JINGYI WU 9 p (55:48) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   95 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 92 (1 p)
  W-12   1:53 1:53 6:44 4:51 14:10 7:26 18:03 3:53 39:36 21:33 42:37 3:01 44:18 1:41 45:36 1:18 47:09 1:33 51:47 4:38
  100   Finish  
  55:36 3:49 55:48 0:12
 
5 Adalia Schafrath-Craig 0 p (74:23) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 100   95 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 92 (1 p)
  W-12 penalty: 9 p 4:30 4:30 8:14 3:44 15:19 7:05 47:06 31:47 48:27 1:21 50:49 2:22 54:11 3:22 56:33 2:22 67:11 10:38 73:05 5:54
  100   Finish  
  74:06 1:01 74:23 0:17
 
W14 (8) 60 min 12 C max 10 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 BIYING HUANG 10 p (31:04) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 94 (1 p)
  W-14   1:46 1:46 4:11 2:25 8:14 4:03 11:12 2:58 13:26 2:14 14:27 1:01 16:27 2:00 20:02 3:35 21:50 1:48 25:08 3:18
  92 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  30:17 5:09 30:54 0:37 31:04 0:10
 
2 RUYI GONG 10 p (31:56) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 94 (1 p)
  W-14   2:48 2:48 5:05 2:17 9:06 4:01 12:06 3:00 14:20 2:14 15:23 1:03 17:26 2:03 20:58 3:32 22:45 1:47 26:13 3:28
  92 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  31:02 4:49 31:46 0:44 31:56 0:10
 
3 YINGLU CHEN 10 p (33:00) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 94 (1 p)
  W-14   3:48 3:48 6:12 2:24 10:13 4:01 13:04 2:51 15:26 2:22 16:26 1:00 18:21 1:55 22:02 3:41 23:55 1:53 27:02 3:07
  92 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  32:10 5:08 32:50 0:40 33:00 0:10
 
4 MENGLIN GUO 10 p (38:27) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 100   92 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 93 (1 p)
  W-14   1:47 1:47 4:23 2:36 8:17 3:54 14:07 5:50 20:52 6:45 22:44 1:52 26:08 3:24 29:15 3:07 34:26 5:11 35:52 1:26
  95 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  37:05 1:13 38:16 1:11 38:27 0:11
 
5 ROUAN CHEN 10 p (48:28) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 93 (1 p)
  W-14   5:07 5:07 8:31 3:24 14:35 6:04 19:17 4:42 27:19 8:02 28:26 1:07 32:09 3:43 38:52 6:43 41:07 2:15 42:40 1:33
  92 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  47:42 5:02 48:19 0:37 48:28 0:09
 
6 GEFEI NIE 9 p (55:44) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   95 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 92 (1 p)
  W-14   1:44 1:44 6:37 4:53 13:51 7:14 17:57 4:06 39:13 21:16 42:27 3:14 44:16 1:49 45:30 1:14 47:00 1:30 51:36 4:36
  100   Finish  
  55:26 3:50 55:44 0:18
  100    
  55:29    
 
7 ZIXUAN ZHANG 7 p (56:24) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   93 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-14   2:13 2:13 4:21 2:08 6:59 2:38 11:31 4:32 15:06 3:35 18:10 3:04 28:55 10:45 44:21 15:26 56:13 11:52 56:24 0:11
  Finish  
  56:24 0:11
 
8 HONGXIN LI 7 p (57:18) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   93 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-14   3:12 3:12 5:23 2:11 8:01 2:38 12:25 4:24 16:08 3:43 18:59 2:51 30:01 11:02 45:22 15:21 57:07 11:45 57:18 0:11
  Finish  
  57:18 0:11
 
W16 (1) 60 min 12 C max 10 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 QING YANG 9 p (34:43) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 92 (1 p)
  W-19   7:44 7:44 11:46 4:02 14:49 3:03 17:10 2:21 18:04 0:54 20:28 2:24 23:41 3:13 25:29 1:48 28:35 3:06 34:01 5:26
  100   Finish  
  34:33 0:32 34:43 0:10
 

Created 2019-07-31 11:03:57 with SI-Droid Event 1.8.12

Leave a Reply