Results Friday – ARDF Sprint Championship

Filed under: Event Results,Latest News,Radio Orienteering by Imre Polik on August 2nd, 2019

After some scary thunderstorms Thursday afternoon and evening we had a lovely Friday morning at Bond park for our sprint championship. This is a fast paced event, where quick thinking generally beats fast running.

Results are below. A few competitors ran overtime.

Some of my photos from today are here. Charles’s photos (including the group photo) are here.

Tonight (Friday) at 5:30 you’ll have a chance to try the classic transmitters at the La Quinta hotel. At 6pm we’ll have the US Team meeting and at 7pm we’ll have a general meeting regarding the events of the weekend. Make sure to attend the meeting if you have some questions.

On Saturday we turn to the classic events: adults on 2m and youth on 80m. Start is at 9am, so make sure you arrive before 8:00 so that we can collect the receivers and walk to the start at 8:15. As you enter the park from Glenwood avenue follow the signs to the farthest parking lot.

Sprint Championship, Friday, Results

2019-08-02

M12 60 min 6 Controls
1 2005078 RUIXI TAN M-12 4 p (23:57)
2 2005089 JIA ZHONG M-12 4 p (28:07)
3 2006761 Yueheng Li M12 4 p (31:38)
4 2005085 CHAOJUN ZHANG M-12 4 p (44:23)
5 2005096 Fangzhou Li M-12 0 p (37:23)
M14 60 min 6 Controls
1 2005086 TENG ZHANG M-14 4 p (22:08)
2 2073217 Tobias Reed M-14 4 p (25:04)
3 2005091 YANGYI ZHU M-14 4 p (25:46)
4 2005090 MINXUE ZHONG M-14 4 p (28:50)
5 2005087 ZIRUI ZHANG M-14 4 p (29:53)
6 2005092 KAI ZHUANG M-14 4 p (38:16)
7 2005070 JUNYUAN LIAO M-14 3 p (40:26)
8 2005084 ZHIYUAN YANG M-14 3 p (46:35)
9 2005066 JUNXIN LI M-14 2 p (52:42)
10 2005069 ZEHUAN LI M-14 0 p (66:53)
M16 3.3 km, 60 min 8 Controls
1 2005054 YUBIN CAI M-16 6 p (22:28)
2 2005074 YANCHEN LIU M-16 6 p (22:31)
3 2005063 HAORAN HU M-16 6 p (29:42)
4 2005067 TE LI M-16 5 p (37:04)
M21 3.5 km, 60 min 12 Controls
1 830320 Norbert Linke M-21 10 p (32:48)
2 7207970 Eduard Nasybulin M-21 10 p (45:32)
3 2005094 Shitou Liu M-21 7 p (48:31)
M40 3.5 km, 60 min 10 Controls
1 7300514 Imre Polik M-40 8 p (35:06)
2 2015732 Joseph Burkhead M-40 8 p (37:51)
3 1398038 Alexander Myachin M-40 8 p (48:16)
4 9102215 Kenneth Harker M-40 0 p (65:56)
M50 60 min 9 Controls
1 2056511 Evghenii Vorsin M-50 7 p (29:21)
2 887722 Matthew Robbins M-50 7 p (46:45)
3 887713 Michael Minium M-50 6 p (58:04)
4 2005093 Mark Kilmer   0 p (109:18)
M60 60 min 8 Controls
1 236458 Nicholas Roethe M-60 6 p (26:45)
2 338989 Scott Moore M-60 6 p (42:49)
3 46691 Bill Wright M-60 6 p (46:34)
4 2005079 Peter Walter M-60 6 p (47:28)
5 887272 Fred Mailey M-60 6 p (47:53)
M70 60 min 8 Controls
1 7500500 Ewen Templeton M-70 6 p (34:54)
2 2005057 Robert Frey M-70 6 p (40:17)
W12 60 min 6 Controls
1 2005055 NIKE CHEN W-12 4 p (25:58)
2 2005081 JINGYI WU W-12 4 p (34:12)
3 2005083 YIJUN YANG W-12 4 p (44:34)
4 2005073 ROUQI LIN W-12 3 p (40:06)
W14 60 min 6 Controls
1 2005064 BIYING HUANG W-14 4 p (23:43)
2 2005060 RUYI GONG W-14 4 p (25:55)
3 2005059 YINGLU CHEN W-14 4 p (29:32)
4 2005061 MENGLIN GUO W-14 4 p (30:12)
5 2005056 ROUAN CHEN W-14 4 p (35:42)
6 2005075 GEFEI NIE W-14 4 p (42:29)
7 2005088 ZIXUAN ZHANG W-14 3 p (50:48)
8 2005065 HONGXIN LI W-14 1 p (35:34)
W19 60 min 8 Controls
1 2005082 QING YANG W-19 6 p (35:23)
W21 3.5 km, 60 min 10 Controls
1 850211 Lori Huberman W-21 8 p (28:27)
2 2005050 Alexandra Bondarenco W-21 8 p (40:35)
3 2005080 FENG WU W-21 6 p (51:50)
4 2005095 Lijuan Yan W-21 3 p (30:29)
W35 60 min 9 Controls
1 2005051 Natalia Bondarenco W-35 7 p (53:33)
2 9102214 Jennifer Harker W-35 3 p (57:30)
3 2005053 Rebecca Burkhead W-35 2 p (43:37)
W50 3.3 km, 60 min 8 Controls
1 236449 Brigitte Roethe W-50 6 p (40:34)
W60 60 min 8 Controls
1 204155 Jenelle Templeton W-60 6 p (40:18)

Sprint Championship Friday, Split times

2019-08-02

M12 (5) 60 min 6 C max 4 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 RUIXI TAN 4 p (23:57) 82 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-12 5:28 5:28 9:41 4:13 11:21 1:40 15:42 4:21 22:02 6:20 23:34 1:32 23:57 0:23
 
2 JIA ZHONG 4 p (28:07) 83 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-12 6:52 6:52 9:26 2:34 10:44 1:18 13:53 3:09 26:05 12:12 27:53 1:48 28:07 0:14
 
3 Yueheng Li 4 p (31:38) 82 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M12 13:30 13:30 17:46 4:16 19:30 1:44 23:48 4:18 30:05 6:17 31:26 1:21 31:38 0:12
 
4 CHAOJUN ZHANG 4 p (44:23) 82 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-12 9:36 9:36 36:11 26:35 38:44 2:33 40:06 1:22 43:15 3:09 44:12 0:57 44:23 0:11
 
5 Fangzhou Li 0 p (37:23) 100   Finish  
  M-12 37:04 37:04 37:23 0:19
  94     92     91    
  11:07     18:42     30:48    
 
M14 (10) 60 min 6 C max 4 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 TENG ZHANG 4 p (22:08) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-14 3:48 3:48 8:56 5:08 11:03 2:07 13:59 2:56 20:18 6:19 21:57 1:39 22:08 0:11
 
2 Tobias Reed 4 p (25:04) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-14 4:24 4:24 9:19 4:55 12:17 2:58 16:14 3:57 23:26 7:12 24:52 1:26 25:04 0:12
 
3 YANGYI ZHU 4 p (25:46) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-14 8:27 8:27 13:53 5:26 14:35 0:42 20:17 5:42 24:03 3:46 25:36 1:33 25:46 0:10
 
4 MINXUE ZHONG 4 p (28:50) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-14 8:45 8:45 12:37 3:52 13:10 0:33 15:49 2:39 27:17 11:28 28:37 1:20 28:50 0:13
 
5 ZIRUI ZHANG 4 p (29:53) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-14 10:01 10:01 12:29 2:28 12:59 0:30 22:56 9:57 28:33 5:37 29:40 1:07 29:53 0:13
 
6 KAI ZHUANG 4 p (38:16) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-14 12:48 12:48 15:58 3:10 17:20 1:22 24:35 7:15 36:27 11:52 38:04 1:37 38:16 0:12
 
7 JUNYUAN LIAO 3 p (40:26) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-14 4:26 4:26 16:58 12:32 19:50 2:52 23:58 4:08 40:11 16:13 40:26 0:15
 
8 ZHIYUAN YANG 3 p (46:35) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-14 3:53 3:53 14:36 10:43 17:42 3:06 40:28 22:46 46:24 5:56 46:35 0:11
 
9 JUNXIN LI 2 p (52:42) 82 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-14 24:26 24:26 25:39 1:13 40:25 14:46 52:30 12:05 52:42 0:12
 
10 ZEHUAN LI 0 p (66:53) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-14 penalty: 3 p 9:47 9:47 17:51 8:04 20:07 2:16 25:32 5:25 66:37 41:05 66:53 0:16
 
M16 (4) 60 min 3.3 km 8 C max 6 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 YUBIN CAI 6 p (22:28) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 92 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-16 3:53 3:53 7:08 3:15 9:15 2:07 11:32 2:17 15:50 4:18 17:56 2:06 20:00 2:04 22:17 2:17 22:28 0:11
 
2 YANCHEN LIU 6 p (22:31) 83 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 92 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-16 8:27 8:27 10:12 1:45 12:08 1:56 13:11 1:03 14:49 1:38 16:36 1:47 20:14 3:38 22:19 2:05 22:31 0:12
  92    
  4:54    
 
3 HAORAN HU 6 p (29:42) 82 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   92 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-16 4:20 4:20 11:08 6:48 12:30 1:22 14:37 2:07 24:45 10:08 26:50 2:05 28:31 1:41 29:30 0:59 29:42 0:12
 
4 TE LI 5 p (37:04) 82 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   92 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-16 9:20 9:20 12:36 3:16 13:50 1:14 15:57 2:07 26:21 10:24 29:43 3:22 36:56 7:13 37:04 0:08
  93    
  34:10    
 
M21 (3) 60 min 3.5 km 12 C max 10 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 Norbert Linke 10 p (32:48) 83 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 92 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 93 (1 p)
  M-21 5:10 5:10 6:33 1:23 9:23 2:50 13:29 4:06 17:00 3:31 18:45 1:45 21:58 3:13 24:30 2:32 26:05 1:35 27:49 1:44
  91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  31:25 3:36 32:38 1:13 32:48 0:10
 
2 Eduard Nasybulin 10 p (45:32) 83 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 92 (1 p) 93 (1 p)
  M-21 3:04 3:04 5:35 2:31 13:15 7:40 19:03 5:48 24:13 5:10 26:46 2:33 29:09 2:23 32:18 3:09 34:50 2:32 38:49 3:59
  91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  44:03 5:14 45:20 1:17 45:32 0:12
 
3 Shitou Liu 7 p (48:31) 83 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 92 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-21 9:10 9:10 11:27 2:17 14:36 3:09 25:23 10:47 27:02 1:39 29:05 2:03 35:20 6:15 38:30 3:10 48:20 9:50 48:31 0:11
  Finish  
  48:31 0:11
 
M40 (4) 60 min 3.5 km 10 C max 8 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 Imre Polik 8 p (35:06) 82 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 92 (1 p) 100  
  M-40 3:59 3:59 6:58 2:59 12:52 5:54 17:53 5:01 19:43 1:50 23:29 3:46 27:18 3:49 29:41 2:23 32:39 2:58 34:59 2:20
  Finish  
  35:06 0:07
 
2 Joseph Burkhead 8 p (37:51) 82 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 92 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 100  
  M-40 6:32 6:32 9:52 3:20 14:34 4:42 18:56 4:22 21:00 2:04 25:54 4:54 28:19 2:25 30:33 2:14 36:18 5:45 37:45 1:27
  Finish  
  37:51 0:06
 
3 Alexander Myachin 8 p (48:16) 83 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 92 (1 p) 100  
  M-40 3:44 3:44 5:51 2:07 12:24 6:33 19:06 6:42 20:48 1:42 28:30 7:42 38:14 9:44 42:07 3:53 45:51 3:44 48:03 2:12
  Finish  
  48:16 0:13
 
4 Kenneth Harker 0 p (65:56) 83 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 92 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 100  
  M-40 penalty: 8 p 7:00 7:00 9:15 2:15 18:20 9:05 25:17 6:57 28:13 2:56 30:42 2:29 45:00 14:18 51:17 6:17 63:34 12:17 65:44 2:10
  Finish  
  65:56 0:12
 
M50 (4) 60 min 9 C max 7 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 Evghenii Vorsin 7 p (29:21) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-50 5:06 5:06 7:04 1:58 12:52 5:48 16:26 3:34 19:40 3:14 24:39 4:59 26:04 1:25 28:01 1:57 29:09 1:08 29:21 0:12
  Finish  
  29:21 0:12
 
2 Matthew Robbins 7 p (46:45) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-50 9:54 9:54 14:41 4:47 20:19 5:38 26:49 6:30 30:29 3:40 38:36 8:07 41:03 2:27 44:02 2:59 46:35 2:33 46:45 0:10
  Finish  
  46:45 0:10
 
3 Michael Minium 6 p (58:04) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-50 20:57 20:57 29:30 8:33 37:57 8:27 43:15 5:18 47:21 4:06 50:20 2:59 55:58 5:38 57:52 1:54 58:04 0:12
 
4 Mark Kilmer 0 p (109:18) 82 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  penalty: 3 p 17:01 17:01 27:27 10:26 75:43 48:16 107:38 31:55 109:18 1:40
 
M60 (5) 60 min 8 C max 6 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 Nicholas Roethe 6 p (26:45) 83 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-60 3:46 3:46 5:41 1:55 10:35 4:54 11:41 1:06 14:50 3:09 18:41 3:51 24:22 5:41 26:27 2:05 26:45 0:18
 
2 Scott Moore 6 p (42:49) 83 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-60 5:58 5:58 12:12 6:14 16:00 3:48 17:29 1:29 24:15 6:46 32:36 8:21 39:56 7:20 42:33 2:37 42:49 0:16
  95    
  28:59    
 
3 Bill Wright 6 p (46:34) 83 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-60 8:56 8:56 18:33 9:37 23:31 4:58 24:25 0:54 30:00 5:35 37:26 7:26 44:47 7:21 46:21 1:34 46:34 0:13
  84    
  28:40    
 
4 Peter Walter 6 p (47:28) 83 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-60 6:45 6:45 10:05 3:20 14:14 4:09 16:15 2:01 23:00 6:45 30:10 7:10 39:55 9:45 47:01 7:06 47:28 0:27
 
5 Fred Mailey 6 p (47:53) 83 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-60 9:46 9:46 14:44 4:58 21:59 7:15 22:51 0:52 27:55 5:04 36:54 8:59 43:07 6:13 47:34 4:27 47:53 0:19
 
M70 (2) 60 min 8 C max 6 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 Ewen Templeton 6 p (34:54) 83 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 92 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-70 5:43 5:43 9:57 4:14 15:38 5:41 20:13 4:35 25:29 5:16 28:44 3:15 32:01 3:17 34:39 2:38 34:54 0:15
 
2 Robert Frey 6 p (40:17) 83 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   92 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  M-70 5:44 5:44 15:26 9:42 20:03 4:37 21:25 1:22 27:21 5:56 29:44 2:23 35:43 5:59 40:07 4:24 40:17 0:10
 
W12 (4) 60 min 6 C max 4 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 NIKE CHEN 4 p (25:58) 82 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-12 2:52 2:52 7:12 4:20 9:02 1:50 13:53 4:51 24:11 10:18 25:45 1:34 25:58 0:13
 
2 JINGYI WU 4 p (34:12) 82 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-12 6:42 6:42 14:13 7:31 16:24 2:11 22:14 5:50 32:16 10:02 34:02 1:46 34:12 0:10
 
3 YIJUN YANG 4 p (44:34) 82 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-12 5:44 5:44 29:48 24:04 31:51 2:03 34:44 2:53 42:27 7:43 44:19 1:52 44:34 0:15
 
4 ROUQI LIN 3 p (40:06) 82 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-12 4:01 4:01 13:44 9:43 15:18 1:34 19:47 4:29 39:55 20:08 40:06 0:11
 
W14 (8) 60 min 6 C max 4 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 BIYING HUANG 4 p (23:43) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-14 4:19 4:19 9:56 5:37 13:00 3:04 17:49 4:49 21:41 3:52 23:31 1:50 23:43 0:12
 
2 RUYI GONG 4 p (25:55) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-14 2:49 2:49 6:51 4:02 9:38 2:47 13:49 4:11 23:50 10:01 25:46 1:56 25:55 0:09
 
3 YINGLU CHEN 4 p (29:32) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-14 3:53 3:53 10:48 6:55 13:58 3:10 17:51 3:53 26:51 9:00 29:23 2:32 29:32 0:09
 
4 MENGLIN GUO 4 p (30:12) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-14 6:13 6:13 11:45 5:32 12:38 0:53 17:55 5:17 28:05 10:10 29:57 1:52 30:12 0:15
 
5 ROUAN CHEN 4 p (35:42) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-14 4:40 4:40 11:09 6:29 13:36 2:27 27:40 14:04 33:38 5:58 35:28 1:50 35:42 0:14
 
6 GEFEI NIE 4 p (42:29) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-14 8:21 8:21 21:24 13:03 24:41 3:17 33:08 8:27 38:17 5:09 42:22 4:05 42:29 0:07
 
7 ZIXUAN ZHANG 3 p (50:48) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-14 15:20 15:20 22:09 6:49 22:49 0:40 38:21 15:32 50:34 12:13 50:48 0:14
 
8 HONGXIN LI 1 p (35:34) 82 (1 p) 100   100   Finish  
  W-14 9:34 9:34 18:17 8:43 35:18 17:01 35:34 0:16
 
W19 (1) 60 min 8 C max 6 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 QING YANG 6 p (35:23) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 92 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-19 9:22 9:22 15:58 6:36 18:52 2:54 21:24 2:32 24:30 3:06 31:06 6:36 32:47 1:41 35:10 2:23 35:23 0:13
 
W21 (4) 60 min 3.5 km 10 C max 8 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 Lori Huberman 8 p (28:27) 83 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 92 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 91 (1 p) 100  
  W-21 3:10 3:10 5:26 2:16 8:57 3:31 13:11 4:14 15:04 1:53 18:09 3:05 20:33 2:24 22:31 1:58 26:41 4:10 28:13 1:32
  Finish  
  28:27 0:14
 
2 Alexandra Bondarenco 8 p (40:35) 82 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 85 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 92 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 100  
  W-21 4:35 4:35 9:11 4:36 17:08 7:57 20:36 3:28 23:52 3:16 27:10 3:18 34:36 7:26 36:43 2:07 38:45 2:02 40:21 1:36
  Finish  
  40:35 0:14
 
3 FENG WU 6 p (51:50) 82 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 92 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-21 14:04 14:04 19:42 5:38 29:21 9:39 31:16 1:55 33:11 1:55 39:30 6:19 42:45 3:15 51:37 8:52 51:50 0:13
 
4 Lijuan Yan 3 p (30:29) 83 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-21 8:42 8:42 18:05 9:23 19:59 1:54 26:25 6:26 30:14 3:49 30:29 0:15
 
W35 (3) 60 min 9 C max 7 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 Natalia Bondarenco 7 p (53:33) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-35 11:19 11:19 15:28 4:09 19:19 3:51 22:39 3:20 30:23 7:44 41:05 10:42 48:16 7:11 51:04 2:48 53:15 2:11 53:33 0:18
  Finish  
  53:33 0:18
 
2 Jennifer Harker 3 p (57:30) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-35 17:09 17:09 25:04 7:55 27:11 2:07 52:10 24:59 56:54 4:44 57:30 0:36
 
3 Rebecca Burkhead 2 p (43:37) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-35 30:43 30:43 31:28 0:45 41:18 9:50 43:22 2:04 43:37 0:15
 
W50 (1) 60 min 3.3 km 8 C max 6 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 Brigitte Roethe 6 p (40:34) 83 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   91 (1 p) 94 (1 p) 93 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-50 6:47 6:47 8:18 1:31 11:41 3:23 12:46 1:05 23:19 10:33 29:08 5:49 34:48 5:40 40:17 5:29 40:34 0:17
 
W60 (1) 60 min 8 C max 6 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 Jenelle Templeton 6 p (40:18) 83 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 100   94 (1 p) 95 (1 p) 92 (1 p) 100   Finish  
  W-60 7:04 7:04 12:47 5:43 16:23 3:36 17:20 0:57 24:20 7:00 27:15 2:55 36:51 9:36 40:04 3:13 40:18 0:14
 

Created 2019-08-02 11:58:03 with SI-Droid Event 1.8.12

Leave a Reply