Gray Owl Weekend Results Nov 14-15, 2020

Filed under: Event Results,Latest News,Radio Orienteering by Joseph on November 14th, 2020

Quite an ambitious event with white – blue orienteering courses, a 60 and 90 minute night event and a 2m ARDF event. The weather was perfect, cool and breezy. Thanks to Charles for setting up the ARDF event and to Josef and Jiri for picking up the far controls.

All of this happened on the opening day of long rifle hunting, little did we know until Friday when we were setting controls out. We ran into hunters who were camping and told us about it. I saw a hunter in the woods on Saturday and other people heard a shot and then saw a deer run across their path. Maybe that deer survived. I think that we have never gone out in the woods on an opening day for hunting. We never see anyone out in this area, so it was quite a surprise. Everyone was great about wearing orange on Saturday and we all were safe.

We had quite a few new people and many who tried a second or third regular course after experiencing an easier one. Most people found the courses challenging and I congratulate the people on white and yellow because parts of those courses were harder than usual. One of these days we’d like to get all of the downed tree mapped.

For the night O, about half of the controls had reflectors and the other half didn’t. It was surprisingly easy to see the ones without reflectors because the woods are so open except on the western part where many trees have come down over the past 4 years. The ones without reflectors were close to ones with reflectors. We were able to start at 6:30pm because t gets dark so early these days.

Some people came Saturday and did a regular course, then a night O. Some came back for a course on Sunday. Others ran a course or two on Saturday and came back for the ARDF 2m course on Sunday.

This may have been the first time that we had a 2m ARDF course., rather than a couple of us getting together to practice. It’s a lot more challenging than 80m, which we usually do, because there are reflections from the steep terrain or being low down by water. The reflections make it sound like the transmitter is in a totally different direction. Most of us found it to be quite a challenge because of the reflections. In fact, more than one of us were standing really close to a transmitter and couldn’t figure out where it was for a while, including going right past a transmitter only having to turn around again.

Gray Owl Nov 14, 2020, Results

2020-11-14

 

Blue 8.5 km 18 Controls
1 8400555 Gheorghe Fala   84:50
2 2114146 Brian Thompson   91:26 (+6:36)
3 7654323 Robert Enochs Backwoods Orienteering Klub 94:37 (+9:47)
4 2005030 Donald Hohenstein   229:14 (+144:24)
Brown 3.8 km 10 Controls
1 2005002 Ruth Bromer   73:23
2 2092324 Kevin Morris   96:55 (+23:32)
3 7300514 Imre Polik   108:24 (+35:01)
4 2049374 Adalia Schafrath-Craig   127:23 (+54:00)
5 2006763 John Bolen   134:01 (+60:38)
6 2092325 Joan Curry   214:14 (+140:51)
2005040 Zubair   DNF
Green 5.6 km 15 Controls
1 221779 Jiri Meyer   81:51
2 2005018 Nadia Scharlau   85:48 (+3:57)
3 2006764 David Waller   90:07 (+8:16)
4 2005032 Matt Wiggins   191:40 (+109:49)
2092319 Josef Trzicky   MP
2005153 Tatyana Stemkovski   DNF
Night 60 60 min 29 Controls
1 2005005 Joseph Huberman   90 p (48:43)
2 2092319 Josef Trzicky   74 p (52:09)
3 221779 Jiri Meyer   74 p (52:12)
4 2005002 Ruth Bromer   71 p (49:30)
Orange 3.3 km 11 Controls
1 2073236 Marcus Enochs   67:27
2 2006763 John Bolen   82:37 (+15:10)
3 2114138 Tara Buckley   99:10 (+31:43)
4 2092313 Al Geiger   103:28 (+36:01)
5 2092309 Paul Quinlan   133:03 (+65:36)
2005039 Rich & Noah   MP
Red 6.2 km 13 Controls
1 2005151 Vladimir Stemkovski   61:31
2 2106554 Lina Lindberg   73:00 (+11:29)
3 2114152 Debra &Jeff Rezeli   106:00 (+44:29)
4 2092303 Kevin Frankowski   135:19 (+73:48)
White 1.6 km 7 Controls
1 2005043 Tomas & Mantas Kubilius   35:30
2 2005041 Marshall Hammack   42:11 (+6:41)
3 2073235 Brad Marin   44:18 (+8:48)
4 2005031 Michael Taylor   48:32 (+13:02)
5 1421971 Doima Fala   49:13 (+13:43)
6 2005036 Colleen Jay   54:43 (+19:13)
7 2143311 Remy Crumpler   57:34 (+22:04)
8 7000530 Mirabel Craig   67:29 (+31:59)
9 2005040 Zubair   91:34 (+56:04)
10 2005042 Maggie & Ryan   118:46 (+83:16)
11 2114138 Tara Buckley   120:00 (+84:30)
Yellow 2.5 km 7 Controls
1 7000530 Mirabel Craig   63:24
2 2114138 Tara Buckley   76:22 (+12:58)
2073235 Brad Marin   MP
2005033 William Griffith   MP
Night 90 90 min 29 Controls
1 7654323 Robert Enochs Backwoods Orienteering Klub 116 p (83:53)
2 2114141 William Allen   95 p (86:37)
3 8400555 Gheorghe Fala   94 p (91:34)
4 2114152 Debra &Jeff Rezeli   90 p (74:08)
5 2114137 Donald Hohenstein   82 p (87:03)
6 2005151 Vladimir Stemkovski   72 p (94:19)
7 2092303 Kevin Frankowski   40 p (83:47)
8 2005153 Tatyana Stemkovski   37 p (65:48)
9 2049366 Rod Butler   2 p (75:03)
ARDF 200 min 5 Controls
1 2005018 Nadia Scharlau   5 p (84:52)
2 2049364 Kelly & Patrick Sears   5 p (228:18)
3 7654323 Robert Enochs Backwoods Orienteering Klub 4 p (113:18)
4 2073236 Marcus Enochs   4 p (113:39)
5 7300514 Imre Polik   3 p (80:30)
6 2005002 Ruth Bromer   3 p (81:05)
7 2005005 Joseph Huberman   3 p (220:43)

Created 2020-11-15 16:15:16 with SI-Droid Event 1.11.1

Gray Owl Nov 14, 2020, Split times

2020-11-14

Blue (4) 8.5 km 18 C  
Pl Name / Club Time  
  1 (41) 2 (45) 3 (40) 4 (60) 5 (43) 6 (44) 7 (50) 8 (53) 9 (51) 10 (54)
  11 (52) 12 (68) 13 (72) 14 (62) 15 (77) 16 (73) 17 (65) 18 (74) Finish
 
1 Gheorghe Fala 84:50 6:14 +0:00 (1) 7:35 +0:00 (1) 11:52 +0:00 (1) 22:51 +0:00 (1) 34:18 +0:00 (1) 35:54 +0:00 (1) 39:13 +0:00 (1) 41:49 +0:00 (1) 43:05 +0:00 (1) 43:49 +0:00 (1)
      6:14 +0:00 (1) 1:21 +0:00 (1) 4:17 +0:00 (1) 10:59 +0:00 (1) 11:27 +0:00 (1) 1:36 +0:00 (1) 3:19 +0:00 (1) 2:36 +0:00 (1) 1:16 +0:08 (3) 0:44 +0:00 (1)
  53:17 +0:00 (1) 67:42 +0:00 (1) 70:26 +0:00 (1) 72:34 +0:00 (1) 75:27 +0:00 (1) 79:30 +0:00 (1) 82:43 +0:00 (1) 83:41 +0:00 (1) 84:50 +0:00 (1)
  9:28 +6:20 (4) 14:25 +0:00 (1) 2:44 +0:00 (1) 2:08 +0:00 (1) 2:53 +0:00 (1) 4:03 +0:00 (1) 3:13 +0:00 (1) 0:58 +0:00 (1) 1:09 +0:00 (1)
  66:45    
  *69    
 
2 Brian Thompson 91:26 7:01 +0:47 (2) 8:39 +1:04 (2) 13:05 +1:13 (2) 26:03 +3:12 (2) 38:02 +3:44 (2) 40:23 +4:29 (2) 44:52 +5:39 (2) 48:53 +7:04 (2) 50:01 +6:56 (2) 50:53 +7:04 (2)
      7:01 +0:47 (2) 1:38 +0:17 (2) 4:26 +0:09 (2) 12:58 +1:59 (3) 11:59 +0:32 (2) 2:21 +0:45 (3) 4:29 +1:10 (3) 4:01 +1:25 (3) 1:08 +0:00 (1) 0:52 +0:08 (2)
  54:01 +0:44 (2) 69:50 +2:08 (2) 73:00 +2:34 (2) 75:53 +3:19 (2) 79:29 +4:02 (2) 85:03 +5:33 (2) 88:24 +5:41 (2) 89:38 +5:57 (2) 91:26 +6:36 (2)
  3:08 +0:00 (1) 15:49 +1:24 (2) 3:10 +0:26 (2) 2:53 +0:45 (2) 3:36 +0:43 (3) 5:34 +1:31 (3) 3:21 +0:08 (3) 1:14 +0:16 (2) 1:48 +0:39 (3)
 
3 Robert Enochs 94:37 10:35 +4:21 (3) 12:45 +5:10 (3) 17:24 +5:32 (3) 29:17 +6:26 (3) 42:18 +8:00 (3) 44:00 +8:06 (3) 48:23 +9:10 (3) 51:14 +9:25 (3) 52:24 +9:19 (3) 53:22 +9:33 (3)
  Backwoods Orienteering Klub   10:35 +4:21 (3) 2:10 +0:49 (3) 4:39 +0:22 (3) 11:53 +0:54 (2) 13:01 +1:34 (3) 1:42 +0:06 (2) 4:23 +1:04 (2) 2:51 +0:15 (2) 1:10 +0:02 (2) 0:58 +0:14 (3)
  57:08 +3:51 (3) 73:12 +5:30 (3) 77:04 +6:38 (3) 80:13 +7:39 (3) 83:13 +7:46 (3) 88:36 +9:06 (3) 91:49 +9:06 (3) 93:05 +9:24 (3) 94:37 +9:47 (3)
  3:46 +0:38 (2) 16:04 +1:39 (3) 3:52 +1:08 (3) 3:09 +1:01 (3) 3:00 +0:07 (2) 5:23 +1:20 (2) 3:13 +0:00 (1) 1:16 +0:18 (3) 1:32 +0:23 (2)
 
4 Donald Hohenstein 229:14 13:10 +6:56 (4) 16:07 +8:32 (4) 41:28 +29:36 (4) 85:17 +62:26 (4) 113:11 +78:53 (4) 118:22 +82:28 (4) 132:24 +93:11 (4) 139:21 +97:32 (4) 142:31 +99:26 (4) 145:11 +101:22 (4)
      13:10 +6:56 (4) 2:57 +1:36 (4) 25:21 +21:04 (4) 43:49 +32:50 (4) 27:54 +16:27 (4) 5:11 +3:35 (4) 14:02 +10:43 (4) 6:57 +4:21 (4) 3:10 +2:02 (4) 2:40 +1:56 (4)
  150:05 +96:48 (4) 178:56 +111:14 (4) 189:37 +119:11 (4) 195:52 +123:18 (4) 202:00 +126:33 (4) 214:26 +134:56 (4) 220:16 +137:33 (4) 223:31 +139:50 (4) 229:14 +144:24 (4)
  4:54 +1:46 (3) 28:51 +14:26 (4) 10:41 +7:57 (4) 6:15 +4:07 (4) 6:08 +3:15 (4) 12:26 +8:23 (4) 5:50 +2:37 (4) 3:15 +2:17 (4) 5:43 +4:34 (4)
 
  Ideal time: 78:22 6:14   1:21   4:17   10:59   11:27   1:36   3:19   2:36   1:08   0:44  
  3:08   14:25   2:44   2:08   2:53   4:03   3:13   0:58   1:09  
Brown (7) 3.8 km 10 C  
Pl Name / Club Time  
  1 (41) 2 (42) 3 (53) 4 (51) 5 (54) 6 (52) 7 (68) 8 (73) 9 (65) 10 (74)
  Finish
 
1 Ruth Bromer 73:23 11:46 +0:00 (1) 17:28 +0:00 (1) 25:01 +0:00 (1) 26:47 +0:00 (1) 28:20 +0:00 (1) 34:56 +0:00 (1) 61:05 +0:00 (1) 63:48 +0:00 (1) 70:36 +0:00 (1) 70:26 +0:00 (1)
      11:46 +0:00 (1) 5:42 +0:00 (1) 7:33 +4:07 (3) 1:46 +0:00 (1) 1:33 +0:24 (2) 6:36 +1:01 (3) 26:09 +7:52 (2) 2:43 +1:06 (2) 6:48 +3:31 (4) 0:0-10 +0:00 (1)
  73:23 +0:00 (1)
  2:57 +1:17 (4)
 
2 Kevin Morris 96:55 15:55 +4:09 (3) 25:03 +7:35 (3) 30:55 +5:54 (3) 33:36 +6:49 (3) 35:39 +7:19 (3) 41:46 +6:50 (2) 76:20 +15:15 (2) 79:33 +15:45 (2) 91:12 +20:36 (2) 93:06 +22:40 (2)
      15:55 +4:09 (3) 9:08 +3:26 (5) 5:52 +2:26 (2) 2:41 +0:55 (4) 2:03 +0:54 (3) 6:07 +0:32 (2) 34:34 +16:17 (3) 3:13 +1:36 (4) 11:39 +8:22 (6) 1:54 +2:04 (3)
  96:55 +23:32 (2)
  3:49 +2:09 (5)
 
3 Imre Polik 108:24 19:43 +7:57 (4) 25:33 +8:05 (4) 28:59 +3:58 (2) 30:55 +4:08 (2) 32:04 +3:44 (2) 82:26 +47:30 (6) 100:43 +39:38 (3) 102:20 +38:32 (3) 105:37 +35:01 (3) 106:44 +36:18 (3)
      19:43 +7:57 (4) 5:50 +0:08 (2) 3:26 +0:00 (1) 1:56 +0:10 (2) 1:09 +0:00 (1) 50:22 +44:47 (6) 18:17 +0:00 (1) 1:37 +0:00 (1) 3:17 +0:00 (1) 1:07 +1:17 (2)
  108:24 +35:01 (3)
  1:40 +0:00 (1)
 
4 Adalia Schafrath-Craig 127:23 34:28 +22:42 (6) 41:35 +24:07 (5) 51:05 +26:04 (5) 54:43 +27:56 (5) 57:29 +29:09 (5) 63:04 +28:08 (4) 102:11 +41:06 (4) 110:01 +46:13 (4) 114:50 +44:14 (4) 125:16 +54:50 (4)
      34:28 +22:42 (6) 7:07 +1:25 (4) 9:30 +6:04 (4) 3:38 +1:52 (6) 2:46 +1:37 (4) 5:35 +0:00 (1) 39:07 +20:50 (4) 7:50 +6:13 (6) 4:49 +1:32 (2) 10:26 +10:36 (6)
  127:23 +54:00 (4)
  2:07 +0:27 (2)
 
5 John Bolen 134:01 12:44 +0:58 (2) 19:32 +2:04 (2) 32:13 +7:12 (4) 34:10 +7:23 (4) 40:56 +12:36 (4) 48:13 +13:17 (3) 120:50 +59:45 (5) 123:35 +59:47 (5) 128:40 +58:04 (5) 131:15 +60:49 (5)
      12:44 +0:58 (2) 6:48 +1:06 (3) 12:41 +9:15 (5) 1:57 +0:11 (3) 6:46 +5:37 (6) 7:17 +1:42 (4) 72:37 +54:20 (5) 2:45 +1:08 (3) 5:05 +1:48 (3) 2:35 +2:45 (4)
  134:01 +60:38 (5)
  2:46 +1:06 (3)
 
6 Joan Curry 214:14 26:38 +14:52 (5) 42:26 +24:58 (6) 59:06 +34:05 (6) 61:52 +35:05 (6) 64:43 +36:23 (6) 73:58 +39:02 (5) 189:49 +128:44 (6) 194:04 +130:16 (6) 204:31 +133:55 (6) 208:47 +138:21 (6)
      26:38 +14:52 (5) 15:48 +10:06 (6) 16:40 +13:14 (6) 2:46 +1:00 (5) 2:51 +1:42 (5) 9:15 +3:40 (5) 115:51 +97:34 (6) 4:15 +2:38 (5) 10:27 +7:10 (5) 4:16 +4:26 (5)
  214:14 +140:51 (6)
  5:27 +3:47 (6)
 
Zubair DNF -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–    
                                                                 
  0:00    
  -:–    
 
  Ideal time: 54:05 11:46   5:42   3:26   1:46   1:09   5:35   18:17   1:37   3:17   0:0-10  
  1:40  
Green (6) 5.6 km 15 C  
Pl Name / Club Time  
  1 (41) 2 (43) 3 (44) 4 (50) 5 (53) 6 (51) 7 (54) 8 (52) 9 (68) 10 (73)
  11 (75) 12 (62) 13 (72) 14 (76) 15 (74) Finish
 
1 Jiri Meyer 81:51 9:28 +0:00 (1) 17:05 +0:00 (1) 19:24 +0:00 (1) 24:52 +0:00 (1) 28:37 +0:00 (1) 29:50 +0:00 (1) 33:56 +0:00 (1) 39:31 +1:38 (2) 56:17 +0:00 (1) 58:15 +0:00 (1)
      9:28 +0:00 (1) 7:37 +0:00 (1) 2:19 +0:00 (1) 5:28 +0:00 (1) 3:45 +0:00 (1) 1:13 +0:00 (1) 4:06 +2:46 (6) 5:35 +2:49 (5) 16:46 +0:00 (1) 1:58 +0:00 (1)
  60:43 +0:00 (1) 64:03 +0:00 (1) 68:48 +0:00 (1) 72:38 +0:00 (1) 78:43 +0:00 (1) 81:51 +0:00 (1)
  2:28 +0:14 (3) 3:20 +0:00 (1) 4:45 +0:39 (2) 3:50 +1:34 (4) 6:05 +0:00 (1) 3:08 +0:49 (2)
 
2 Nadia Scharlau 85:48 11:15 +1:47 (3) 18:55 +1:50 (2) 21:56 +2:32 (2) 28:31 +3:39 (2) 32:22 +3:45 (2) 33:47 +3:57 (2) 35:07 +1:11 (2) 37:53 +0:00 (1) 56:29 +0:12 (2) 59:23 +1:08 (2)
      11:15 +1:47 (3) 7:40 +0:03 (2) 3:01 +0:42 (3) 6:35 +1:07 (2) 3:51 +0:06 (4) 1:25 +0:12 (2) 1:20 +0:00 (1) 2:46 +0:00 (1) 18:36 +1:50 (2) 2:54 +0:56 (3)
  61:39 +0:56 (2) 67:26 +3:23 (2) 74:57 +6:09 (2) 77:13 +4:35 (2) 83:29 +4:46 (2) 85:48 +3:57 (2)
  2:16 +0:02 (2) 5:47 +2:27 (4) 7:31 +3:25 (5) 2:16 +0:00 (1) 6:16 +0:11 (2) 2:19 +0:00 (1)
 
3 David Waller 90:07 11:34 +2:06 (4) 20:05 +3:00 (3) 23:01 +3:37 (3) 29:37 +4:45 (3) 33:22 +4:45 (3) 34:51 +5:01 (3) 36:50 +2:54 (3) 40:05 +2:12 (3) 63:46 +7:29 (3) 66:06 +7:51 (3)
      11:34 +2:06 (4) 8:31 +0:54 (3) 2:56 +0:37 (2) 6:36 +1:08 (3) 3:45 +0:00 (1) 1:29 +0:16 (3) 1:59 +0:39 (3) 3:15 +0:29 (2) 23:41 +6:55 (3) 2:20 +0:22 (2)
  68:20 +7:37 (3) 73:03 +9:00 (3) 77:09 +8:21 (3) 80:12 +7:34 (3) 86:38 +7:55 (3) 90:07 +8:16 (3)
  2:14 +0:00 (1) 4:43 +1:23 (3) 4:06 +0:00 (1) 3:03 +0:47 (2) 6:26 +0:21 (3) 3:29 +1:10 (4)
 
4 Matt Wiggins 191:40 49:16 +39:48 (6) 64:24 +47:19 (6) 68:48 +49:24 (6) 80:09 +55:17 (6) 88:17 +59:40 (6) 91:38 +61:48 (6) 94:46 +60:50 (6) 106:55 +69:02 (6) 142:57 +86:40 (4) 150:36 +92:21 (4)
      49:16 +39:48 (6) 15:08 +7:31 (6) 4:24 +2:05 (5) 11:21 +5:53 (6) 8:08 +4:23 (5) 3:21 +2:08 (6) 3:08 +1:48 (5) 12:09 +9:23 (6) 36:02 +19:16 (4) 7:39 +5:41 (4)
  154:06 +93:23 (4) 162:13 +98:10 (4) 168:07 +99:19 (4) 173:49 +101:11 (4) 188:22 +109:39 (4) 191:40 +109:49 (4)
  3:30 +1:16 (5) 8:07 +4:47 (5) 5:54 +1:48 (4) 5:42 +3:26 (5) 14:33 +8:28 (5) 3:18 +0:59 (3)
 
Josef Trzicky MP 10:34 +1:06 (2) 20:23 +3:18 (4) 24:00 +4:36 (4) 31:18 +6:26 (4) 35:07 +6:30 (4) 36:52 +7:02 (4) 38:32 +4:36 (4) 42:10 +4:17 (4) -:–     73:25    
      10:34 +1:06 (2) 9:49 +2:12 (4) 3:37 +1:18 (4) 7:18 +1:50 (4) 3:49 +0:04 (3) 1:45 +0:32 (4) 1:40 +0:20 (2) 3:38 +0:52 (3)       -:–    
  76:26     80:50     85:46     89:31     97:12     101:13    
  3:01 +0:47 (4) 4:24 +1:04 (2) 4:56 +0:50 (3) 3:45 +1:29 (3) 7:41 +1:36 (4) -:–    
  70:18    
  *69    
 
Tatyana Stemkovski DNF 28:32 +19:04 (5) 42:09 +25:04 (5) 52:21 +32:57 (5) 62:48 +37:56 (5) 84:02 +55:25 (5) 86:15 +56:25 (5) 88:47 +54:51 (5) 93:58 +56:05 (5) 151:27 +95:10 (5) -:–    
      28:32 +19:04 (5) 13:37 +6:00 (5) 10:12 +7:53 (6) 10:27 +4:59 (5) 21:14 +17:29 (6) 2:13 +1:00 (5) 2:32 +1:12 (4) 5:11 +2:25 (4) 57:29 +40:43 (5)      
  -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–     0:00    
                                -:–    
  141:37    
  *85    
 
  Ideal time: 73:00 9:28   7:37   2:19   5:28   3:45   1:13   1:20   2:46   16:46   1:58  
  2:14   3:20   4:06   2:16   6:05   2:19  
Night 60 (4) 60 min 29 C max 175 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 Joseph Huberman 90 p (48:43) 74 (5 p) 65 (2 p) 68 (4 p) 69 (4 p) 71 (6 p) 63 (6 p) 60 (6 p) 61 (6 p) 77 (8 p) 62 (7 p)
      4:01 4:01 5:22 1:21 9:12 3:50 10:06 0:54 12:05 1:59 13:53 1:48 18:23 4:30 20:33 2:10 21:05 0:32 26:02 4:57
  78 (4 p) 72 (6 p) 64 (4 p) 75 (5 p) 66 (4 p) 73 (6 p) 76 (5 p) 67 (2 p) Finish  
  33:02 7:00 34:52 1:50 37:26 2:34 38:17 0:51 39:26 1:09 42:06 2:40 44:30 2:24 46:16 1:46 48:43 2:27
 
2 Josef Trzicky 74 p (52:09) 65 (2 p) 74 (5 p) 68 (4 p) 69 (4 p) 71 (6 p) 63 (6 p) 61 (6 p) 77 (8 p) 62 (7 p) 64 (4 p)
      2:26 2:26 4:24 1:58 9:25 5:01 10:35 1:10 13:03 2:28 15:30 2:27 21:18 5:48 25:40 4:22 31:17 5:37 37:03 5:46
  75 (5 p) 66 (4 p) 73 (6 p) 76 (5 p) 67 (2 p) Finish  
  38:31 1:28 39:46 1:15 43:05 3:19 45:38 2:33 48:36 2:58 52:09 3:33
 
3 Jiri Meyer 74 p (52:12) 65 (2 p) 74 (5 p) 68 (4 p) 69 (4 p) 71 (6 p) 63 (6 p) 61 (6 p) 77 (8 p) 62 (7 p) 64 (4 p)
      2:24 2:24 4:10 1:46 9:41 5:31 10:39 0:58 12:53 2:14 15:32 2:39 21:02 5:30 25:37 4:35 31:28 5:51 37:12 5:44
  75 (5 p) 66 (4 p) 73 (6 p) 76 (5 p) 67 (2 p) Finish  
  38:26 1:14 39:39 1:13 42:50 3:11 45:29 2:39 48:33 3:04 52:12 3:39
 
4 Ruth Bromer 71 p (49:30) 65 (2 p) 74 (5 p) 68 (4 p) 69 (4 p) 71 (6 p) 63 (6 p) 61 (6 p) 77 (8 p) 64 (4 p) 75 (5 p)
      2:37 2:37 4:15 1:38 9:37 5:22 10:54 1:17 13:25 2:31 16:10 2:45 22:42 6:32 23:46 1:04 29:16 5:30 30:47 1:31
  66 (4 p) 72 (6 p) 78 (4 p) 76 (5 p) 67 (2 p) Finish  
  32:39 1:52 37:50 5:11 40:01 2:11 43:56 3:55 46:28 2:32 49:30 3:02
 
Orange (6) 3.3 km 11 C  
Pl Name / Club Time  
  1 (62) 2 (63) 3 (60) 4 (77) 5 (75) 6 (72) 7 (76) 8 (71) 9 (68) 10 (74)
  11 (65) Finish
 
1 Marcus Enochs 67:27 3:19 +0:00 (1) 11:14 +0:00 (1) 18:07 +0:00 (1) 22:13 +0:00 (1) 28:55 +0:00 (1) 37:21 +0:00 (1) 42:29 +0:00 (1) 51:13 +0:00 (1) 57:50 +0:00 (1) 64:13 +0:00 (1)
      3:19 +0:00 (1) 7:55 +0:00 (1) 6:53 +0:00 (1) 4:06 +0:00 (1) 6:42 +0:54 (2) 8:26 +4:50 (6) 5:08 +0:00 (1) 8:44 +0:00 (1) 6:37 +2:51 (3) 6:23 +0:29 (3)
  65:57 +0:00 (1) 67:27 +0:00 (1)
  1:44 +0:06 (2) 1:30 +0:00 (1)
  54:12     54:42    
  *69     *69    
 
2 John Bolen 82:37 4:51 +1:32 (2) 15:07 +3:53 (2) 25:24 +7:17 (2) 30:17 +8:04 (2) 36:05 +7:10 (2) 39:52 +2:31 (2) 45:09 +2:40 (2) 67:16 +16:03 (2) 71:02 +13:12 (2) 77:24 +13:11 (2)
      4:51 +1:32 (2) 10:16 +2:21 (2) 10:17 +3:24 (4) 4:53 +0:47 (2) 5:48 +0:00 (1) 3:47 +0:11 (2) 5:17 +0:09 (2) 22:07 +13:23 (6) 3:46 +0:00 (1) 6:22 +0:28 (2)
  79:12 +13:15 (2) 82:37 +15:10 (2)
  1:48 +0:10 (3) 3:25 +1:55 (3)
 
3 Tara Buckley 99:10 5:03 +1:44 (3) 19:55 +8:41 (4) 27:18 +9:11 (4) 40:19 +18:06 (4) 49:19 +20:24 (4) 54:55 +17:34 (4) 60:38 +18:09 (3) 71:08 +19:55 (3) 87:52 +30:02 (3) 95:01 +30:48 (3)
      5:03 +1:44 (3) 14:52 +6:57 (4) 7:23 +0:30 (2) 13:01 +8:55 (4) 9:00 +3:12 (3) 5:36 +2:00 (3) 5:43 +0:35 (3) 10:30 +1:46 (2) 16:44 +12:58 (5) 7:09 +1:15 (4)
  96:39 +30:42 (3) 99:10 +31:43 (3)
  1:38 +0:00 (1) 2:31 +1:01 (2)
 
4 Al Geiger 103:28 5:06 +1:47 (4) 16:11 +4:57 (3) 26:17 +8:10 (3) 31:39 +9:26 (3) 43:40 +14:45 (3) 47:16 +9:55 (3) 70:24 +27:55 (4) 85:08 +33:55 (4) 91:29 +33:39 (4) 97:23 +33:10 (4)
      5:06 +1:47 (4) 11:05 +3:10 (3) 10:06 +3:13 (3) 5:22 +1:16 (3) 12:01 +6:13 (5) 3:36 +0:00 (1) 23:08 +18:00 (6) 14:44 +6:00 (4) 6:21 +2:35 (2) 5:54 +0:00 (1)
  99:49 +33:52 (4) 103:28 +36:01 (4)
  2:26 +0:48 (5) 3:39 +2:09 (4)
 
5 Paul Quinlan 133:03 7:47 +4:28 (5) 27:11 +15:57 (5) 40:18 +22:11 (5) 53:31 +31:18 (5) 64:53 +35:58 (5) 73:09 +35:48 (5) 81:38 +39:09 (5) 97:42 +46:29 (5) 108:27 +50:37 (5) 125:55 +61:42 (5)
      7:47 +4:28 (5) 19:24 +11:29 (5) 13:07 +6:14 (5) 13:13 +9:07 (5) 11:22 +5:34 (4) 8:16 +4:40 (5) 8:29 +3:21 (5) 16:04 +7:20 (5) 10:45 +6:59 (4) 17:28 +11:34 (5)
  128:08 +62:11 (5) 133:03 +65:36 (5)
  2:13 +0:35 (4) 4:55 +3:25 (5)
 
Rich & Noah MP 15:25 +12:06 (6) 43:07 +31:53 (6) 59:38 +41:31 (6) 80:50 +58:37 (6) 93:32 +64:37 (6) 99:53 +62:32 (6) 107:36 +65:07 (6) 121:48 +70:35 (6) -:–     158:08    
      15:25 +12:06 (6) 27:42 +19:47 (6) 16:31 +9:38 (6) 21:12 +17:06 (6) 12:42 +6:54 (6) 6:21 +2:45 (4) 7:43 +2:35 (4) 14:12 +5:28 (3)       -:–    
  165:12     175:09    
  7:04 +5:26 (6) -:–    
  138:01     142:16    
  *69     *85    
 
  Ideal time: 58:17 3:19   7:55   6:53   4:06   5:48   3:36   5:08   8:44   3:46   5:54  
  1:38   1:30  
Red (4) 6.2 km 13 C  
Pl Name / Club Time  
  1 (41) 2 (45) 3 (40) 4 (60) 5 (50) 6 (53) 7 (51) 8 (54) 9 (52) 10 (68)
  11 (76) 12 (65) 13 (74) Finish
 
1 Vladimir Stemkovski 61:31 5:34 +0:00 (1) 7:21 +0:00 (1) 11:51 +0:00 (1) 23:21 +0:00 (1) 29:45 +0:00 (1) 32:29 +0:00 (1) 33:29 +0:00 (1) 34:47 +0:00 (1) 36:52 +0:00 (1) 53:11 +0:00 (1)
      5:34 +0:00 (1) 1:47 +0:00 (1) 4:30 +0:00 (1) 11:30 +0:00 (1) 6:24 +0:00 (1) 2:44 +0:00 (1) 1:00 +0:00 (1) 1:18 +0:06 (2) 2:05 +0:00 (1) 16:19 +0:48 (2)
  55:29 +0:00 (1) 58:50 +0:00 (1) 59:55 +0:00 (1) 61:31 +0:00 (1)
  2:18 +0:00 (1) 3:21 +0:00 (1) 1:05 +0:00 (1) 1:36 +0:00 (1)
 
2 Lina Lindberg 73:00 8:49 +3:15 (2) 10:56 +3:35 (2) 16:17 +4:26 (2) 30:05 +6:44 (2) 38:58 +9:13 (2) 42:07 +9:38 (2) 43:21 +9:52 (2) 44:33 +9:46 (2) 47:12 +10:20 (2) 62:43 +9:32 (2)
      8:49 +3:15 (2) 2:07 +0:20 (2) 5:21 +0:51 (2) 13:48 +2:18 (2) 8:53 +2:29 (2) 3:09 +0:25 (2) 1:14 +0:14 (2) 1:12 +0:00 (1) 2:39 +0:34 (2) 15:31 +0:00 (1)
  65:30 +10:01 (2) 69:05 +10:15 (2) 70:45 +10:50 (2) 73:00 +11:29 (2)
  2:47 +0:29 (2) 3:35 +0:14 (2) 1:40 +0:35 (2) 2:15 +0:39 (2)
 
3 Debra &Jeff Rezeli 106:00 11:36 +6:02 (3) 14:08 +6:47 (3) 21:29 +9:38 (3) 38:58 +15:37 (3) 52:40 +22:55 (3) 58:42 +26:13 (3) 60:13 +26:44 (3) 62:37 +27:50 (3) 67:48 +30:56 (3) 92:28 +39:17 (3)
      11:36 +6:02 (3) 2:32 +0:45 (3) 7:21 +2:51 (3) 17:29 +5:59 (3) 13:42 +7:18 (3) 6:02 +3:18 (4) 1:31 +0:31 (3) 2:24 +1:12 (3) 5:11 +3:06 (4) 24:40 +9:09 (4)
  96:48 +41:19 (3) 101:24 +42:34 (3) 103:18 +43:23 (3) 106:00 +44:29 (3)
  4:20 +2:02 (3) 4:36 +1:15 (4) 1:54 +0:49 (3) 2:42 +1:06 (3)
 
4 Kevin Frankowski 135:19 18:49 +13:15 (4) 21:39 +14:18 (4) 31:15 +19:24 (4) 56:11 +32:50 (4) 74:27 +44:42 (4) 79:48 +47:19 (4) 85:42 +52:13 (4) 90:07 +55:20 (4) 94:35 +57:43 (4) 115:34 +62:23 (4)
      18:49 +13:15 (4) 2:50 +1:03 (4) 9:36 +5:06 (4) 24:56 +13:26 (4) 18:16 +11:52 (4) 5:21 +2:37 (3) 5:54 +4:54 (4) 4:25 +3:13 (4) 4:28 +2:23 (3) 20:59 +5:28 (3)
  121:01 +65:32 (4) 125:26 +66:36 (4) 131:07 +71:12 (4) 135:19 +73:48 (4)
  5:27 +3:09 (4) 4:25 +1:04 (3) 5:41 +4:36 (4) 4:12 +2:36 (4)
  86:26    
  *53    
 
  Ideal time: 60:37 5:34   1:47   4:30   11:30   6:24   2:44   1:00   1:12   2:05   15:31  
  2:18   3:21   1:05   1:36  
White (11) 1.6 km 7 C  
Pl Name / Club Time  
  1 (67) 2 (78) 3 (64) 4 (66) 5 (69) 6 (68) 7 (65) Finish
 
1 Tomas & Mantas Kubilius 35:30 2:48 +1:48 (5) 8:02 +6:02 (4) 14:19 +11:19 (3) 16:13 +12:13 (3) 23:32 +19:32 (4) 25:44 +20:44 (4) 31:55 +25:55 (2) 35:30 +0:00 (1)
      2:48 +1:48 (5) 5:14 +4:14 (4) 6:17 +5:17 (3) 1:54 +0:54 (4) 7:19 +7:19 (8) 2:12 +1:12 (3) 6:11 +5:11 (3) 3:35 +1:26 (5)
 
2 Marshall Hammack 42:11 2:12 +1:12 (3) 8:23 +6:23 (5) 16:39 +13:39 (5) 19:31 +15:31 (5) 26:02 +22:02 (5) 29:05 +24:05 (5) 38:46 +32:46 (3) 42:11 +6:41 (2)
      2:12 +1:12 (3) 6:11 +5:11 (5) 8:16 +7:16 (4) 2:52 +1:52 (5) 6:31 +6:31 (6) 3:03 +2:03 (7) 9:41 +8:41 (6) 3:25 +1:16 (4)
 
3 Brad Marin 44:18 2:04 +1:04 (2) 5:23 +3:23 (2) 11:18 +8:18 (2) 12:40 +8:40 (2) 16:29 +12:29 (2) 19:51 +14:51 (2) 42:09 +36:09 (4) 44:18 +8:48 (3)
      2:04 +1:04 (2) 3:19 +2:19 (2) 5:55 +4:55 (2) 1:22 +0:22 (2) 3:49 +3:49 (2) 3:22 +2:22 (8) 22:18 +21:18 (10) 2:09 +0:00 (1)
 
4 Michael Taylor 48:32 5:08 +4:08 (9) 12:43 +10:43 (9) 23:43 +20:43 (6) 27:34 +23:34 (6) 34:06 +30:06 (6) 36:24 +31:24 (6) 43:29 +37:29 (5) 48:32 +13:02 (4)
      5:08 +4:08 (9) 7:35 +6:35 (9) 11:00 +10:00 (8) 3:51 +2:51 (7) 6:32 +6:32 (7) 2:18 +1:18 (5) 7:05 +6:05 (4) 5:03 +2:54 (8)
 
5 Doima Fala 49:13 2:16 +1:16 (4) 6:44 +4:44 (3) 15:07 +12:07 (4) 18:11 +14:11 (4) 22:24 +18:24 (3) 23:49 +18:49 (3) 46:51 +40:51 (6) 49:13 +13:43 (5)
      2:16 +1:16 (4) 4:28 +3:28 (3) 8:23 +7:23 (5) 3:04 +2:04 (6) 4:13 +4:13 (3) 1:25 +0:25 (2) 23:02 +22:02 (11) 2:22 +0:13 (2)
 
6 Colleen Jay 54:43 16:47 +15:47 (11) 23:40 +21:40 (11) 32:24 +29:24 (9) 36:19 +32:19 (8) 42:23 +38:23 (8) 44:41 +39:41 (7) 50:49 +44:49 (7) 54:43 +19:13 (6)
      16:47 +15:47 (11) 6:53 +5:53 (7) 8:44 +7:44 (6) 3:55 +2:55 (8) 6:04 +6:04 (5) 2:18 +1:18 (5) 6:08 +5:08 (2) 3:54 +1:45 (6)
 
7 Remy Crumpler 57:34 3:39 +2:39 (7) 11:36 +9:36 (7) 37:29 +34:29 (10) 39:02 +35:02 (9) 44:59 +40:59 (9) 47:14 +42:14 (9) 54:52 +48:52 (8) 57:34 +22:04 (7)
      3:39 +2:39 (7) 7:57 +6:57 (10) 25:53 +24:53 (10) 1:33 +0:33 (3) 5:57 +5:57 (4) 2:15 +1:15 (4) 7:38 +6:38 (5) 2:42 +0:33 (3)
 
8 Mirabel Craig 67:29 2:53 +1:53 (6) 9:21 +7:21 (6) 26:10 +23:10 (7) 32:21 +28:21 (7) 41:29 +37:29 (7) 45:55 +40:55 (8) 59:58 +53:58 (9) 67:29 +31:59 (8)
      2:53 +1:53 (6) 6:28 +5:28 (6) 16:49 +15:49 (9) 6:11 +5:11 (9) 9:08 +9:08 (10) 4:26 +3:26 (9) 14:03 +13:03 (7) 7:31 +5:22 (10)
 
9 Zubair 91:34 4:28 +3:28 (8) 11:44 +9:44 (8) 40:19 +37:19 (11) 46:49 +42:49 (10) 64:19 +60:19 (10) 69:14 +64:14 (10) 84:09 +78:09 (10) 91:34 +56:04 (9)
      4:28 +3:28 (8) 7:16 +6:16 (8) 28:35 +27:35 (11) 6:30 +5:30 (10) 17:30 +17:30 (11) 4:55 +3:55 (10) 14:55 +13:55 (9) 7:25 +5:16 (9)
 
10 Maggie & Ryan 118:46 9:26 +8:26 (10) 18:40 +16:40 (10) 28:31 +25:31 (8) 87:23 +83:23 (11) 94:56 +90:56 (11) 100:10 +95:10 (11) 114:19 +108:19 (11) 118:46 +83:16 (10)
      9:26 +8:26 (10) 9:14 +8:14 (11) 9:51 +8:51 (7) 58:52 +57:52 (11) 7:33 +7:33 (9) 5:14 +4:14 (11) 14:09 +13:09 (8) 4:27 +2:18 (7)
 
11 Tara Buckley 120:00 1:00 +0:00 (1) 2:00 +0:00 (1) 3:00 +0:00 (1) 4:00 +0:00 (1) 4:00 +0:00 (1) 5:00 +0:00 (1) 6:00 +0:00 (1) 120:00 +84:30 (11)
      1:00 +0:00 (1) 1:00 +0:00 (1) 1:00 +0:00 (1) 1:00 +0:00 (1) 0:00 +0:00 (1) 1:00 +0:00 (1) 1:00 +0:00 (1) 114:00 +111:51 (11)
 
  Ideal time: 8:09 1:00   1:00   1:00   1:00   0:00   1:00   1:00   2:09  
Yellow (4) 2.5 km 7 C  
Pl Name / Club Time  
  1 (78) 2 (61) 3 (63) 4 (66) 5 (73) 6 (69) 7 (65) Finish
 
1 Mirabel Craig 63:24 7:23 +4:28 (3) 22:30 +6:36 (3) 32:08 +8:53 (3) 40:59 +0:29 (2) 46:54 +0:00 (1) 51:46 +0:00 (1) 59:43 +0:00 (1) 63:24 +0:00 (1)
      7:23 +4:28 (3) 15:07 +2:08 (3) 9:38 +2:17 (3) 8:51 +0:00 (1) 5:55 +0:00 (1) 4:52 +1:10 (2) 7:57 +0:00 (1) 3:41 +0:50 (2)
 
2 Tara Buckley 76:22 5:13 +2:18 (2) 19:05 +3:11 (2) 26:34 +3:19 (2) 40:30 +0:00 (1) 53:00 +6:06 (2) 63:31 +11:45 (2) 73:31 +13:48 (2) 76:22 +12:58 (2)
      5:13 +2:18 (2) 13:52 +0:53 (2) 7:29 +0:08 (2) 13:56 +5:05 (2) 12:30 +6:35 (2) 10:31 +6:49 (3) 10:00 +2:03 (2) 2:51 +0:00 (1)
 
Brad Marin MP 2:55 +0:00 (1) 15:54 +0:00 (1) 23:15 +0:00 (1) -:–     40:01     43:43     54:28     56:26    
      2:55 +0:00 (1) 12:59 +0:00 (1) 7:21 +0:00 (1)       -:–     3:42 +0:00 (1) 10:45 +2:48 (3) -:–    
 
William Griffith MP -:–     1104:17     1171:38     -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–     1247:00    
            -:–     67:21 +60:00 (4)                         -:–    
 
  Ideal time: 52:31 2:55   12:59   7:21   8:51   5:55   3:42   7:57   2:51  
Night 90 (9) 90 min 29 C max 175 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 Robert Enochs 116 p (83:53) 67 (2 p) 76 (5 p) 78 (4 p) 72 (6 p) 62 (7 p) 50 (6 p) 54 (8 p) 53 (6 p) 51 (6 p) 52 (6 p)
  Backwoods Orienteering Klub   2:03 2:03 3:30 1:27 5:16 1:46 7:09 1:53 11:17 4:08 32:22 21:05 35:22 3:00 36:48 1:26 38:02 1:14 41:16 3:14
  60 (6 p) 61 (6 p) 77 (8 p) 64 (4 p) 75 (5 p) 66 (4 p) 71 (6 p) 69 (4 p) 68 (4 p) 73 (6 p)
  54:28 13:12 56:59 2:31 58:08 1:09 62:21 4:13 63:42 1:21 64:27 0:45 67:14 2:47 69:24 2:10 70:53 1:29 76:58 6:05
  65 (2 p) 74 (5 p) Finish  
  80:49 3:51 82:27 1:38 83:53 1:26
 
2 William Allen 95 p (86:37) 67 (2 p) 76 (5 p) 78 (4 p) 72 (6 p) 64 (4 p) 75 (5 p) 66 (4 p) 62 (7 p) 50 (6 p) 54 (8 p)
      2:30 2:30 4:25 1:55 6:19 1:54 8:56 2:37 11:26 2:30 12:47 1:21 13:31 0:44 18:48 5:17 34:09 15:21 36:39 2:30
  51 (6 p) 53 (6 p) 52 (6 p) 60 (6 p) 61 (6 p) 63 (6 p) 69 (4 p) 68 (4 p) Finish  
  38:17 1:38 39:15 0:58 52:10 12:55 71:19 19:09 74:14 2:55 77:34 3:20 80:35 3:01 81:55 1:20 86:37 4:42
 
3 Gheorghe Fala 94 p (91:34) 65 (2 p) 74 (5 p) 69 (4 p) 68 (4 p) 71 (6 p) 63 (6 p) 60 (6 p) 61 (6 p) 77 (8 p) 50 (6 p)
    penalty: 10 p 1:10 1:10 1:58 0:48 4:58 3:00 6:50 1:52 13:42 6:52 14:50 1:08 17:59 3:09 19:29 1:30 19:59 0:30 33:55 13:56
  54 (8 p) 51 (6 p) 52 (6 p) 53 (6 p) 43 (10 p) 44 (8 p) 42 (7 p) Finish  
  37:00 3:05 38:08 1:08 44:54 6:46 60:55 16:01 64:15 3:20 66:27 2:12 67:39 1:12 91:34 23:55
 
4 Debra &Jeff Rezeli 90 p (74:08) 67 (2 p) 76 (5 p) 78 (4 p) 72 (6 p) 62 (7 p) 64 (4 p) 75 (5 p) 66 (4 p) 61 (6 p) 77 (8 p)
      2:24 2:24 7:48 5:24 10:15 2:27 19:06 8:51 25:15 6:09 31:01 5:46 33:11 2:10 34:35 1:24 40:31 5:56 41:51 1:20
  60 (6 p) 63 (6 p) 71 (6 p) 69 (4 p) 68 (4 p) 73 (6 p) 65 (2 p) 74 (5 p) Finish  
  46:24 4:33 52:50 6:26 55:21 2:31 57:35 2:14 59:05 1:30 63:13 4:08 70:23 7:10 72:23 2:00 74:08 1:45
 
5 Donald Hohenstein 82 p (87:03) 65 (2 p) 74 (5 p) 68 (4 p) 69 (4 p) 71 (6 p) 63 (6 p) 60 (6 p) 61 (6 p) 62 (7 p) 78 (4 p)
      2:43 2:43 4:49 2:06 10:22 5:33 12:27 2:05 15:22 2:55 19:23 4:01 26:07 6:44 33:07 7:00 50:35 17:28 59:48 9:13
  72 (6 p) 64 (4 p) 75 (5 p) 66 (4 p) 73 (6 p) 76 (5 p) 67 (2 p) Finish  
  65:32 5:44 68:51 3:19 71:12 2:21 72:45 1:33 76:29 3:44 79:20 2:51 83:25 4:05 87:03 3:38
 
6 Vladimir Stemkovski 72 p (94:19) 67 (2 p) 76 (5 p) 73 (6 p) 66 (4 p) 75 (5 p) 64 (4 p) 72 (6 p) 78 (4 p) 62 (7 p) 40 (10 p)
    penalty: 25 p 2:06 2:06 3:48 1:42 5:46 1:58 7:44 1:58 8:56 1:12 9:55 0:59 15:01 5:06 16:29 1:28 21:33 5:04 33:21 11:48
  45 (10 p) 41 (8 p) 50 (6 p) 54 (8 p) 51 (6 p) 53 (6 p) Finish  
  50:35 17:14 52:49 2:14 58:41 5:52 65:05 6:24 66:57 1:52 68:44 1:47 94:19 25:35
 
7 Kevin Frankowski 40 p (83:47) 74 (5 p) 65 (2 p) 67 (2 p) 78 (4 p) 72 (6 p) 64 (4 p) 75 (5 p) 66 (4 p) 69 (4 p) 68 (4 p)
      4:19 4:19 7:02 2:43 44:28 37:26 53:55 9:27 57:19 3:24 61:50 4:31 67:17 5:27 68:59 1:42 74:05 5:06 76:39 2:34
  Finish  
  83:47 7:08
 
8 Tatyana Stemkovski 37 p (65:48) 65 (2 p) 74 (5 p) 68 (4 p) 69 (4 p) 71 (6 p) 63 (6 p) 61 (6 p) 64 (4 p) Finish  
      2:57 2:57 5:25 2:28 11:30 6:05 14:16 2:46 20:20 6:04 24:42 4:22 33:40 8:58 42:00 8:20 65:48 23:48
 
9 Rod Butler 2 p (75:03) 65 (2 p) Finish  
      3:42 3:42 75:03 71:21
 
ARDF (7) 200 min 5 C max 5 p  
Pl Name / Club Time  
 
1 Nadia Scharlau 5 p (84:52) 85 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 82 (1 p) Finish  
      6:46 6:46 19:14 12:28 37:13 17:59 52:52 15:39 62:20 9:28 84:52 22:32
 
2 Kelly & Patrick Sears 5 p (228:18) 85 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 83 (1 p) 84 (1 p) Finish  
      50:11 50:11 105:34 55:23 130:09 24:35 183:26 53:17 208:31 25:05 228:18 19:47
 
3 Robert Enochs 4 p (113:18) 85 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) Finish  
  Backwoods Orienteering Klub   17:32 17:32 29:33 12:01 54:21 24:48 85:11 30:50 113:18 28:07
 
4 Marcus Enochs 4 p (113:39) 85 (1 p) 84 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 81 (1 p) Finish  
      17:34 17:34 29:40 12:06 54:25 24:45 85:01 30:36 113:39 28:38
 
5 Imre Polik 3 p (80:30) 84 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 85 (1 p) Finish  
      18:52 18:52 41:35 22:43 74:30 32:55 80:30 6:00
 
6 Ruth Bromer 3 p (81:05) 85 (1 p) 81 (1 p) 84 (1 p) Finish  
      19:16 19:16 48:33 29:17 63:45 15:12 81:05 17:20
 
7 Joseph Huberman 3 p (220:43) 85 (1 p) 82 (1 p) 83 (1 p) Finish  
      10:16 10:16 99:33 89:17 139:12 39:39 220:43 81:31
 

Created 2020-11-15 16:15:33 with SI-Droid Event 1.11.1

Leave a Reply