Results for open event at Umstead North October 20, 2019

Filed under: Event Results,Latest News by ian.shields on October 21st, 2019

We had a cold wet day at Umstead, but several hardy orienteers came out anyway and were rewarded by a reasonably dry afternoon. A fire in the shelter fireplace helped too!

Three people came out early for the yellow to orange class and we had a good time with that while setting many of the white course controls and some off-trail ones along the way. We practiced reading the terrain and noticing even small features, along with route planning and identifying collecting features, attack points and catching features.

This event was run in conjunction with the NJROTC championships the day before. I’d like to thank Dave Waller for a lot of help in preparing and vetting our control sites and Pat for getting me out to the park for vetting and streamering.

On the day of, we had help from Gabe, Baldo, Pat and Christine for registration, starts and downloads, Vladimir for teaching the beginner class, and Christine, Matt, Ken and Emily for help with control pickup. Controls were spread over a wide area, so this help was really appreciated.

Ian


Umstead Park N 2019-10-20, Results

2019-10-19

 

White 2.1 km 10 Controls
1 2143311 Shen Hakim   33:10
2 2005033 Jim Chapman   33:37 (+0:27)
3 2005031 Jimmy Tyndal   50:25 (+17:15)
4 2005032 Big Bad Wolf   82:15 (+49:05)
2006763 Koreyn Alexander   MP
Yellow 3.0 km 9 Controls
1 2114149 Christine Weber   79:23
2 2073231 Team Thomkowski   86:06 (+6:43)
3 2005040 Katie Hendricks   96:54 (+17:31)
4 2005036 Gryphon Sloan   112:17 (+32:54)
2005042 Mark Richardson   MP
2005041 Bryon Brown   MP
Orange 3.6 km 8 Controls
1 2005039 Joe Hall   46:03
2 2114136 Clint Lloyd   51:03 (+5:00)
3 2092303 Kevin Frankowski   69:38 (+23:35)
4 2005030 David Summmerfield   72:03 (+26:00)
5 2143313 Michael Boyden   96:20 (+50:17)
2005037 Gabe   MP
Brown 3.8 km 8 Controls
1 2005018 Nadia Scharlau   58:21
2 2005013 Ron Brown   111:05 (+52:44)
Green 5.9 km 10 Controls
1 2006764 David Waller   71:54
2 2073229 Joseph Marincel   79:03 (+7:09)
3 2106552 Paul Emmerson   101:06 (+29:12)
4 2114142 Bailey Karl   106:14 (+34:20)
5 2006377 Ken Walsh   125:02 (+53:08)
6 2005017 Miles Deforest   136:21 (+64:27)
Red 7.4 km 13 Controls
1 Mihai Ibanescu   72:41
2 2005151 Vladimir Stemkovskiá   82:44 (+10:03)
3 2005153 Tatyana Stemkovskiá   170:02 (+97:21)
Blue 9.2 km 16 Controls
1 2094192 2094192 Scarborough Orie   107:45

Created 2019-10-21 13:27:11 with SI-Droid Event 1.8.13
<


Unstead Park N 2019-10-20, Split times

2019-10-19

White (5) 2.1 km 10 C  
Pl Name / Club Time  
  1 (40) 2 (41) 3 (42) 4 (43) 5 (44) 6 (95) 7 (46) 8 (54) 9 (60) 10 (48)
  Finish
 
1 Shen Hakim 33:10 3:06 +0:00 (1) 4:48 +0:00 (1) 6:08 +0:00 (1) 9:01 +0:00 (1) 14:54 +0:26 (3) 17:22 +0:00 (1) 18:37 +0:00 (1) 23:55 +0:00 (1) 29:02 +0:00 (1) 31:27 +0:01 (2)
    3:06 +0:00 (1) 1:42 +0:00 (1) 1:20 +0:00 (1) 2:53 +0:00 (1) 5:53 +2:16 (3) 2:28 +0:00 (1) 1:15 +0:03 (2) 5:18 +0:00 (1) 5:07 +0:03 (2) 2:25 +0:16 (2)
  33:10 +0:00 (1)
  1:43 +0:00 (1)
 
2 Jim Chapman 33:37 3:31 +0:25 (3) 5:46 +0:58 (3) 7:54 +1:46 (3) 10:55 +1:54 (3) 14:32 +0:04 (2) 17:26 +0:04 (2) 18:38 +0:01 (2) 24:13 +0:18 (2) 29:17 +0:15 (2) 31:26 +0:00 (1)
    3:31 +0:25 (3) 2:15 +0:33 (2) 2:08 +0:48 (3) 3:01 +0:08 (3) 3:37 +0:00 (1) 2:54 +0:26 (2) 1:12 +0:00 (1) 5:35 +0:17 (2) 5:04 +0:00 (1) 2:09 +0:00 (1)
  33:37 +0:27 (2)
  2:11 +0:28 (2)
 
3 Jimmy Tyndal 50:25 3:13 +0:07 (2) 5:41 +0:53 (2) 7:48 +1:40 (2) 10:48 +1:47 (2) 14:28 +0:00 (1) 23:25 +6:03 (3) 25:13 +6:36 (3) 37:46 +13:51 (3) 43:57 +14:55 (3) 47:18 +15:52 (3)
    3:13 +0:07 (2) 2:28 +0:46 (3) 2:07 +0:47 (2) 3:00 +0:07 (2) 3:40 +0:03 (2) 8:57 +6:29 (4) 1:48 +0:36 (3) 12:33 +7:15 (3) 6:11 +1:07 (3) 3:21 +1:12 (3)
  50:25 +17:15 (3)
  3:07 +1:24 (3)
 
4 Big Bad Wolf 82:15 8:31 +5:25 (5) 11:27 +6:39 (5) 14:48 +8:40 (5) 23:11 +14:10 (5) 31:33 +17:05 (4) 35:06 +17:44 (4) 37:36 +18:59 (4) 50:57 +27:02 (4) 73:09 +44:07 (4) 77:59 +46:33 (4)
    8:31 +5:25 (5) 2:56 +1:14 (5) 3:21 +2:01 (5) 8:23 +5:30 (5) 8:22 +4:45 (4) 3:33 +1:05 (3) 2:30 +1:18 (4) 13:21 +8:03 (4) 22:12 +17:08 (4) 4:50 +2:41 (4)
  82:15 +49:05 (4)
  4:16 +2:33 (4)
 
Koreyn Alexander MP 3:55 +0:49 (4) 6:34 +1:46 (4) 9:13 +3:05 (4) 13:43 +4:42 (4) 88:15 +73:47 (5) -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–    
    3:55 +0:49 (4) 2:39 +0:57 (4) 2:39 +1:19 (4) 4:30 +1:37 (4) 74:32 +70:55 (5)                              
  102:49    
  -:–    
  72:45    
  *95    
 
  Ideal time: 30:32 3:06   1:42   1:20   2:53   3:37   2:28   1:12   5:18   5:04   2:09  
  1:43  
Yellow (6) 3.0 km 9 C  
Pl Name / Club Time  
  1 (69) 2 (56) 3 (50) 4 (51) 5 (52) 6 (43) 7 (46) 8 (53) 9 (48) Finish
 
1 Christine Weber 79:23 10:06 +5:35 (3) 17:14 +1:11 (2) 20:25 +1:06 (2) 31:19 +6:05 (2) 46:35 +7:08 (2) 54:11 +5:44 (2) 61:06 +4:09 (2) 69:50 +1:58 (2) 76:56 +0:00 (1) 79:23 +0:00 (1)
    10:06 +5:35 (3) 7:08 +0:00 (1) 3:11 +0:00 (1) 10:54 +5:23 (4) 15:16 +5:11 (3) 7:36 +0:46 (2) 6:55 +0:00 (1) 8:44 +0:00 (1) 7:06 +0:00 (1) 2:27 +0:00 (1)
 
2 Team Thomkowski 86:06 6:55 +2:24 (2) 16:03 +0:00 (1) 19:19 +0:00 (1) 25:14 +0:00 (1) 39:27 +0:00 (1) 48:27 +0:00 (1) 56:57 +0:00 (1) 67:52 +0:00 (1) 83:31 +6:35 (2) 86:06 +6:43 (2)
    6:55 +2:24 (2) 9:08 +2:00 (2) 3:16 +0:05 (2) 5:55 +0:24 (2) 14:13 +4:08 (2) 9:00 +2:10 (3) 8:30 +1:35 (2) 10:55 +2:11 (2) 15:39 +8:33 (4) 2:35 +0:08 (2)
 
3 Katie Hendricks 96:54 20:43 +16:12 (6) 35:43 +19:40 (5) 39:21 +20:02 (5) 45:29 +20:15 (4) 55:34 +16:07 (3) 62:24 +13:57 (3) 71:40 +14:43 (3) 85:24 +17:32 (3) 93:17 +16:21 (3) 96:54 +17:31 (3)
    20:43 +16:12 (6) 15:00 +7:52 (4) 3:38 +0:27 (3) 6:08 +0:37 (3) 10:05 +0:00 (1) 6:50 +0:00 (1) 9:16 +2:21 (3) 13:44 +5:00 (4) 7:53 +0:47 (2) 3:37 +1:10 (4)
 
4 Gryphon Sloan 112:17 16:52 +12:21 (5) 29:44 +13:41 (4) 36:42 +17:23 (4) 42:13 +16:59 (3) 59:33 +20:06 (4) 74:49 +26:22 (4) 89:19 +32:22 (4) 100:22 +32:30 (4) 109:33 +32:37 (4) 112:17 +32:54 (4)
    16:52 +12:21 (5) 12:52 +5:44 (3) 6:58 +3:47 (5) 5:31 +0:00 (1) 17:20 +7:15 (4) 15:16 +8:26 (4) 14:30 +7:35 (4) 11:03 +2:19 (3) 9:11 +2:05 (3) 2:44 +0:17 (3)
 
Mark Richardson MP 4:31 +0:00 (1) -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–     36:51    
    4:31 +0:00 (1)                                                 -:–    
 
Bryon Brown MP 10:48 +6:17 (4) 27:21 +11:18 (3) 31:47 +12:28 (3) 55:59 +30:45 (5) -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–     80:49    
    10:48 +6:17 (4) 16:33 +9:25 (5) 4:26 +1:15 (4) 24:12 +18:41 (5)                               -:–    
 
  Ideal time: 62:28 4:31   7:08   3:11   5:31   10:05   6:50   6:55   8:44   7:06   2:27  
Orange (6) 3.6 km 8 C  
Pl Name / Club Time  
  1 (70) 2 (77) 3 (79) 4 (76) 5 (71) 6 (59) 7 (49) 8 (51) Finish
 
1 Joe Hall 46:03 6:40 +6:07 (2) 12:05 +0:07 (2) 17:50 +0:00 (1) 25:37 +0:00 (1) 29:08 +0:00 (1) 35:05 +0:00 (1) 39:38 +0:00 (1) 42:18 +0:00 (1) 46:03 +0:00 (1)
    6:40 +6:07 (2) 5:25 +1:25 (2) 5:45 +0:00 (1) 7:47 +1:12 (3) 3:31 +0:00 (1) 5:57 +0:10 (2) 4:33 +0:57 (2) 2:40 +0:42 (2) 3:45 +0:00 (1)
 
2 Clint Lloyd 51:03 11:37 +11:04 (4) 15:37 +3:39 (4) 24:27 +6:37 (2) 31:02 +5:25 (2) 35:35 +6:27 (2) 41:22 +6:17 (2) 44:58 +5:20 (2) 46:56 +4:38 (2) 51:03 +5:00 (2)
    11:37 +11:04 (4) 4:00 +0:00 (1) 8:50 +3:05 (3) 6:35 +0:00 (1) 4:33 +1:02 (3) 5:47 +0:00 (1) 3:36 +0:00 (1) 1:58 +0:00 (1) 4:07 +0:22 (2)
 
3 Kevin Frankowski 69:38 11:41 +11:08 (5) 20:31 +8:33 (5) 28:46 +10:56 (4) 36:34 +10:57 (4) 40:53 +11:45 (4) 51:16 +16:11 (4) 58:16 +18:38 (4) 61:53 +19:35 (3) 69:38 +23:35 (3)
    11:41 +11:08 (5) 8:50 +4:50 (4) 8:15 +2:30 (2) 7:48 +1:13 (4) 4:19 +0:48 (2) 10:23 +4:36 (4) 7:00 +3:24 (3) 3:37 +1:39 (3) 7:45 +4:00 (3)
  28:58    
  *79    
 
4 David Summmerfield 72:03 9:02 +8:29 (3) 14:55 +2:57 (3) 28:07 +10:17 (3) 35:48 +10:11 (3) 40:39 +11:31 (3) 49:57 +14:52 (3) 57:01 +17:23 (3) 63:23 +21:05 (4) 72:03 +26:00 (4)
    9:02 +8:29 (3) 5:53 +1:53 (3) 13:12 +7:27 (4) 7:41 +1:06 (2) 4:51 +1:20 (4) 9:18 +3:31 (3) 7:04 +3:28 (4) 6:22 +4:24 (5) 8:40 +4:55 (4)
 
5 Michael Boyden 96:20 0:33 +0:00 (1) 11:58 +0:00 (1) 31:29 +13:39 (5) 41:57 +16:20 (5) 49:09 +20:01 (5) 68:30 +33:25 (5) 76:27 +36:49 (5) 81:18 +39:00 (5) 96:20 +50:17 (5)
    0:33 +0:00 (1) 11:25 +7:25 (5) 19:31 +13:46 (5) 10:28 +3:53 (5) 7:12 +3:41 (5) 19:21 +13:34 (5) 7:57 +4:21 (5) 4:51 +2:53 (4) 15:02 +11:17 (5)
 
Gabe MP 44:39 +44:06 (6) 61:15 +49:17 (6) -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–     -:–     112:59    
    44:39 +44:06 (6) 16:36 +12:36 (6)                                     -:–    
 
  Ideal time: 35:30 0:33   4:00   5:45   6:35   3:31   5:47   3:36   1:58   3:45  
Brown (2) 3.8 km 8 C  
Pl Name / Club Time  
  1 (74) 2 (79) 3 (76) 4 (75) 5 (73) 6 (49) 7 (47) 8 (51) Finish
 
1 Nadia Scharlau 58:21 6:46 +0:00 (1) 10:42 +0:00 (1) 15:00 +0:00 (1) 28:47 +0:00 (1) 37:09 +0:00 (1) 46:02 +0:00 (1) 48:25 +0:00 (1) 53:59 +0:00 (1) 58:21 +0:00 (1)
    6:46 +0:00 (1) 3:56 +0:00 (1) 4:18 +0:00 (1) 13:47 +0:00 (1) 8:22 +0:00 (1) 8:53 +0:00 (1) 2:23 +0:00 (1) 5:34 +0:00 (1) 4:22 +0:00 (1)
 
2 Ron Brown 111:05 16:09 +9:23 (2) 26:21 +15:39 (2) 36:17 +21:17 (2) 51:55 +23:08 (2) 76:36 +39:27 (2) 89:30 +43:28 (2) 93:38 +45:13 (2) 102:41 +48:42 (2) 111:05 +52:44 (2)
    16:09 +9:23 (2) 10:12 +6:16 (2) 9:56 +5:38 (2) 15:38 +1:51 (2) 24:41 +16:19 (2) 12:54 +4:01 (2) 4:08 +1:45 (2) 9:03 +3:29 (2) 8:24 +4:02 (2)
 
  Ideal time: 58:21 6:46   3:56   4:18   13:47   8:22   8:53   2:23   5:34   4:22  
Green (6) 5.9 km 10 C  
Pl Name / Club Time  
  1 (62) 2 (63) 3 (77) 4 (75) 5 (78) 6 (72) 7 (76) 8 (61) 9 (49) 10 (51)
  Finish
 
1 David Waller 71:54 5:09 +1:33 (3) 11:59 +2:15 (2) 16:01 +1:42 (2) 27:40 +0:47 (2) 34:43 +0:22 (2) 41:49 +0:00 (1) 53:36 +0:00 (1) 60:24 +0:00 (1) 65:11 +0:00 (1) 67:37 +0:00 (1)
    5:09 +1:33 (3) 6:50 +1:55 (2) 4:02 +0:00 (1) 11:39 +1:00 (2) 7:03 +0:00 (1) 7:06 +0:11 (2) 11:47 +0:00 (1) 6:48 +0:00 (1) 4:47 +0:00 (1) 2:26 +0:00 (1)
  71:54 +0:00 (1)
  4:17 +0:08 (2)
 
2 Joseph Marincel 79:03 4:49 +1:13 (2) 9:44 +0:00 (1) 14:19 +0:00 (1) 26:53 +0:00 (1) 34:21 +0:00 (1) 42:40 +0:51 (2) 57:25 +3:49 (2) 65:14 +4:50 (2) 70:21 +5:10 (2) 73:05 +5:28 (2)
    4:49 +1:13 (2) 4:55 +0:00 (1) 4:35 +0:33 (2) 12:34 +1:55 (3) 7:28 +0:25 (2) 8:19 +1:24 (3) 14:45 +2:58 (2) 7:49 +1:01 (2) 5:07 +0:20 (3) 2:44 +0:18 (2)
  79:03 +7:09 (2)
  5:58 +1:49 (4)
 
3 Paul Emmerson 101:06 6:05 +2:29 (4) 22:43 +12:59 (5) 28:11 +13:52 (4) 45:00 +18:07 (4) 53:29 +19:08 (4) 60:24 +18:35 (4) 77:51 +24:15 (3) 86:02 +25:38 (3) 92:21 +27:10 (3) 95:29 +27:52 (3)
    6:05 +2:29 (4) 16:38 +11:43 (5) 5:28 +1:26 (3) 16:49 +6:10 (4) 8:29 +1:26 (4) 6:55 +0:00 (1) 17:27 +5:40 (4) 8:11 +1:23 (3) 6:19 +1:32 (5) 3:08 +0:42 (3)
  101:06 +29:12 (3)
  5:37 +1:28 (3)
 
4 Bailey Karl 106:14 3:36 +0:00 (1) 12:23 +2:39 (3) 30:18 +15:59 (5) 40:57 +14:04 (3) 48:32 +14:11 (3) 58:56 +17:07 (3) 79:39 +26:03 (4) 93:06 +32:42 (4) 97:57 +32:46 (4) 102:05 +34:28 (4)
    3:36 +0:00 (1) 8:47 +3:52 (4) 17:55 +13:53 (6) 10:39 +0:00 (1) 7:35 +0:32 (3) 10:24 +3:29 (5) 20:43 +8:56 (5) 13:27 +6:39 (6) 4:51 +0:04 (2) 4:08 +1:42 (5)
  106:14 +34:20 (4)
  4:09 +0:00 (1)
 
5 Ken Walsh 125:02 6:32 +2:56 (5) 28:36 +18:52 (6) 37:30 +23:11 (6) 57:12 +30:19 (6) 69:38 +35:17 (6) 79:09 +37:20 (5) 95:45 +42:09 (5) 107:28 +47:04 (5) 113:20 +48:09 (5) 117:04 +49:27 (5)
    6:32 +2:56 (5) 22:04 +17:09 (6) 8:54 +4:52 (5) 19:42 +9:03 (5) 12:26 +5:23 (5) 9:31 +2:36 (4) 16:36 +4:49 (3) 11:43 +4:55 (5) 5:52 +1:05 (4) 3:44 +1:18 (4)
  125:02 +53:08 (5)
  7:58 +3:49 (5)
 
6 Miles Deforest 136:21 7:42 +4:06 (6) 16:12 +6:28 (4) 25:05 +10:46 (3) 52:30 +25:37 (5) 66:41 +32:20 (5) 80:52 +39:03 (6) 102:40 +49:04 (6) 113:25 +53:01 (6) 120:12 +55:01 (6) 127:22 +59:45 (6)
    7:42 +4:06 (6) 8:30 +3:35 (3) 8:53 +4:51 (4) 27:25 +16:46 (6) 14:11 +7:08 (6) 14:11 +7:16 (6) 21:48 +10:01 (6) 10:45 +3:57 (4) 6:47 +2:00 (6) 7:10 +4:44 (6)
  136:21 +64:27 (6)
  8:59 +4:50 (6)
 
  Ideal time: 67:07 3:36   4:55   4:02   10:39   7:03   6:55   11:47   6:48   4:47   2:26  
  4:09  
Red (3) 7.4 km 13 C  
Pl Name / Club Time  
  1 (62) 2 (63) 3 (77) 4 (75) 5 (64) 6 (65) 7 (67) 8 (78) 9 (72) 10 (76)
  11 (61) 12 (49) 13 (51) Finish
 
1 Mihai Ibanescu 72:41 3:53 +0:05 (2) 7:34 +0:20 (2) 10:47 +0:00 (1) 20:08 +0:00 (1) 32:25 +0:00 (1) 36:15 +0:00 (1) 37:20 +0:00 (1) 44:22 +0:00 (1) 48:03 +0:00 (1) 57:17 +0:00 (1)
    3:53 +0:05 (2) 3:41 +0:15 (2) 3:13 +0:00 (1) 9:21 +0:00 (1) 12:17 +0:00 (1) 3:50 +0:00 (1) 1:05 +0:00 (1) 7:02 +0:33 (2) 3:41 +0:00 (1) 9:14 +0:00 (1)
  63:21 +0:00 (1) 66:29 +0:00 (1) 68:14 +0:00 (1) 72:41 +0:00 (1)
  6:04 +0:47 (2) 3:08 +0:00 (1) 1:45 +0:00 (1) 4:27 +0:43 (2)
  61:53    
  *42    
 
2 Vladimir Stemkovskiá 82:44 3:48 +0:00 (1) 7:14 +0:00 (1) 12:09 +1:22 (2) 22:20 +2:12 (2) 35:36 +3:11 (2) 44:38 +8:23 (2) 46:40 +9:20 (2) 53:09 +8:47 (2) 57:08 +9:05 (2) 66:59 +9:42 (2)
    3:48 +0:00 (1) 3:26 +0:00 (1) 4:55 +1:42 (2) 10:11 +0:50 (2) 13:16 +0:59 (2) 9:02 +5:12 (3) 2:02 +0:57 (2) 6:29 +0:00 (1) 3:59 +0:18 (2) 9:51 +0:37 (2)
  72:16 +8:55 (2) 76:39 +10:10 (2) 79:00 +10:46 (2) 82:44 +10:03 (2)
  5:17 +0:00 (1) 4:23 +1:15 (2) 2:21 +0:36 (2) 3:44 +0:00 (1)
 
3 Tatyana Stemkovskiá 170:02 8:26 +4:38 (3) 17:19 +10:05 (3) 26:43 +15:56 (3) 47:32 +27:24 (3) 72:49 +40:24 (3) 81:24 +45:09 (3) 84:40 +47:20 (3) 97:31 +53:09 (3) 115:53 +67:50 (3) 143:17 +86:00 (3)
    8:26 +4:38 (3) 8:53 +5:27 (3) 9:24 +6:11 (3) 20:49 +11:28 (3) 25:17 +13:00 (3) 8:35 +4:45 (2) 3:16 +2:11 (3) 12:51 +6:22 (3) 18:22 +14:41 (3) 27:24 +18:10 (3)
  154:06 +90:45 (3) 159:29 +93:00 (3) 163:08 +94:54 (3) 170:02 +97:21 (3)
  10:49 +5:32 (3) 5:23 +2:15 (3) 3:39 +1:54 (3) 6:54 +3:10 (3)
 
  Ideal time: 70:18 3:48   3:26   3:13   9:21   12:17   3:50   1:05   6:29   3:41   9:14  
  5:17   3:08   1:45   3:44  
Blue (1) 9.2 km 16 C  
Pl Name / Club Time  
  1 (62) 2 (63) 3 (77) 4 (75) 5 (64) 6 (65) 7 (67) 8 (78) 9 (72) 10 (76)
  11 (61) 12 (49) 13 (51) 14 (52) 15 (55) 16 (53) Finish
 
1 2094192 Scarborough Orie 107:45 4:30 +0:00 (1) 8:35 +0:00 (1) 12:56 +0:00 (1) 25:40 +0:00 (1) 38:40 +0:00 (1) 43:11 +0:00 (1) 45:47 +0:00 (1) 53:20 +0:00 (1) 59:20 +0:00 (1) 70:51 +0:00 (1)
    4:30 +0:00 (1) 4:05 +0:00 (1) 4:21 +0:00 (1) 12:44 +0:00 (1) 13:00 +0:00 (1) 4:31 +0:00 (1) 2:36 +0:00 (1) 7:33 +0:00 (1) 6:00 +0:00 (1) 11:31 +0:00 (1)
  77:07 +0:00 (1) 82:01 +0:00 (1) 84:36 +0:00 (1) 91:49 +0:00 (1) 98:51 +0:00 (1) 103:19 +0:00 (1) 107:45 +0:00 (1)
  6:16 +0:00 (1) 4:54 +0:00 (1) 2:35 +0:00 (1) 7:13 +0:00 (1) 7:02 +0:00 (1) 4:28 +0:00 (1) 4:26 +0:00 (1)
 
  Ideal time: 107:45 4:30   4:05   4:21   12:44   13:00   4:31   2:36   7:33   6:00   11:31  
  6:16   4:54   2:35   7:13   7:02   4:28   4:26  

Created 2019-10-21 13:27:39 with SI-Droid Event 1.8.13

One Response to “Results for open event at Umstead North October 20, 2019”

  1. Controls on Blue course set substantially incorrect: #9, 13, 14, 16

Leave a Reply