Results for Schenck Forest, May 6 2018

Filed under: Event Results,Latest News by Imre Polik on May 6th, 2018

This was the first time we used the new map for this old location, in fact the oldest location for the club. Even though the map wasn’t complete yet, it was a step in the right direction. We plan to work on it more in the future.

As for the event, there were only two questions: whether we are getting a thunderstorm (we didn’t) and whether some of the runners on the advanced courses will attempt to cross the thicket at the North side (none managed without injuries). Otherwise it was a beautiful, though a tad humid day for orienteering. We are especially encouraged by the low number of DNFs.

Other notes:

  • The Orange course was shorter than usual, while the Brown course was longer.
  • Some controls were placed with hints that matched the reality (for example, Erosion Gully and Dry Ditch Junction), but the map was not representing those features explicitly. In that particular example, the contour lines were pretty obviously bent, and we initially considered them enough of a guidance. We’ve learned that we should add the obvious terrain features from the old map onto the new map as part of the field checking. Aside from the lack of features and from the still relatively jagged contour lines, the new map, generated with new technologies (Lidar, GPS traces) is more trustworthy. However, vegetation is almost guaranteed to be out of sync, given that it is typically mapped in the winter, and becomes very dense in the summer; we did notice a significant difference in the ability to run some parts of the forest between when we started to field-check, some 2 weeks prior the event, and on during the event.

Thanks to David Waller for assistance with mapping, to Joseph Huberman for teaching the beginners’ class, and to Lina Lindberg and David Waller for control pick-up.

We found a child’s handkerchief near one of the controls. Let us know if it belongs to a member of your family.

Also, please let us know if we didn’t correctly transcribe your name from the sign-up sheet.


Results

White Course: 8 KP 1.8 km

     1 Matthew Craig     19:41     40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47
     2 Rob Ward          30:44     40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47
     3 Imre D. Polik     37:08     40 41 41 42 43 44 45 46 47
     4 Jonathan Trott    46:34     40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47

Yellow Course: 10 KP 2.3 km

     1 Jackie Fitzgerald                        33:44     53 48 49 50 43 51 45 52 46 47
     2 Martin & Jeremy Smith, Suzanne Branon    51:08     53 48 49 50 43 51 45 52 46 47
     3 Ed                                       55:46     53 48 49 50 43 51 45 52 46 47
     4 Andrea Polik                             56:30     53 48 49 50 43 51 45 52 46 47
     5 Arya Akhlaghi                          1:03:26     53 48 49 50 43 51 45 52 46 47
     6 Skip Matheny                           1:28:52     53 48 49 50 43 51 45 52 46 47

Orange Course: 8 KP 3.0 km

     1 Sean M Butler              58:01     54 55 56 57 52 58 59 53
     2 Ben Feldman                58:06     54 55 56 57 52 58 59 53
     3 Kevin Morris               58:48     54 55 56 57 52 58 59 53
     4 Matthew Craig            1:00:09     54 55 56 57 52 58 59 53
     5 Roman Kraus              1:17:14     54 55 56 57 52 58 59 53
     6 Jeremy Chuidian          1:26:23     54 55 56 57 52 58 59 53
     7 Kendra Hensley           1:36:58     54 55 56 57 52 58 59 53
     8 Derek Bargo              1:41:13     54 55 56 57 52 58 59 53
     9 Allen & Georgina Jones   1:41:58     54 55 56 57 52 58 59 53
    10 Darius Leonard & Ramsey  2:01:51     54 55 56 57 52 58 59 53
    11 Gene Ramsey              2:54:13     54 55 56 57 52 58 59 53
       Kris Donnell                 DNF     54 55 56

Brown Course: 10 KP 4.7 km

     1 Michael Stemkovski     49:14     60 61 62 63 57 64 58 65 56 66
     2 Tim Kelly            1:19:23     60 61 62 63 57 64 58 65 56 66
     3 Joe Campbell         1:20:07     60 61 62 63 57 64 58 65 56 66
     4 Joseph Huberman      1:20:20     60 61 62 63 57 64 58 65 56 66
     5 Josef Trzicky        1:21:15     60 61 62 63 57 64 58 65 56 66 67
     6 Joe Halloran         1:42:18     60 61 62 63 57 64 58 65 56 66
     7 Ruth Bromer          1:50:00     60 61 62 63 57 64 58 65 56 66

Green Course: 12 KP 5.7 km

     1 Lina Lindberg    1:15:07     60 61 62 63 57 64 58 65 56 66 67 68
     2 Nadia Scharlau   1:36:25     60 61 62 63 57 64 58 65 56 66 67 68
     3 Richard Stuart   1:53:11     60 61 62 63 57 64 58 65 56 66 67 68

Red Course: 14 KP 7.1 km

     1 Erik Andersson               1:01:49     60 61 62 63 57 64 58 65 56 66 67 68 69 54
     2 Brian Thompson               1:23:30     60 61 62 63 57 64 58 65 56 66 67 68 69 54
     3 David Waller                 1:30:04     60 61 62 63 57 64 58 65 56 66 67 68 69 54
     4 Zach Shurow, Harry Schricic  1:46:43     60 61 62 63 57 64 58 65 56 66 67 68 69 54
     5 David Butler                 1:53:33     60 61 62 63 57 64 58 65 56 66 67 68 69 54
     6 Harold Meder                 2:03:00     60 61 62 63 57 64 58 65 56 66 67 68 69 54
     7 Philip Clark                 2:22:49     60 61 62 63 57 64 58 65 56 66 67 68 69 54

Total of 39 starts.


Splits

White Course: 8 KP 1.8 km

  # Name             Result   Start     1.( 40)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   Finish.           min/km
  1 Matthew Craig     19:41 12:11:55      53  2   2:20  1   3:50  1   6:06  1   9:08  1  10:44  1  12:59  1  15:57  1  19:41  1   19:41    10.94
                                          53  2   1:27  1   1:30  1   2:16  1   3:02  1   1:36  1   2:15  1   2:58  2   3:44  1
                                          19         0         0         0         0         0         0         2         0   
  2 Rob Ward          30:44 12:15:27    1:31  3   3:10  3   6:17  2   9:46  2  14:39  3  17:08  2  21:56  2  24:59  2  30:44  2   30:44    17.07
                                        1:31  3   1:39  2   3:07  3   3:29  2   4:53  3   2:29  2   4:48  2   3:03  3   5:45  2
                                          57        12      1:37      1:13      1:51        53      2:33         7      2:01   
  3 Imre Polik        37:08 11:46:56      34  1   2:54  2   6:23  3  10:01  3  13:48  2  17:10  3  22:31  3  28:29  3  37:08  3   37:08    20.63
                                          34  1   2:20  3   3:29  4   3:38  4   3:47  2   3:22  3   5:21  3   5:58  4   8:39  4
                                           0        53      1:59      1:22        45      1:46      3:06      3:02      4:55   
  4 Jonathan Trott    46:34 12:03:23   10:39  4  14:45  4  17:46  4  21:22  4  26:39  4  30:15  4  36:08  4  39:04  4  46:34  4   46:34    25.87
                                       10:39  4   4:06  4   3:01  2   3:36  3   5:17  4   3:36  4   5:53  4   2:56  1   7:30  3
                                       10:05      2:39      1:31      1:20      2:15      2:00      3:38         0      3:46   

Yellow Course: 10 KP 2.3 km

  # Name                                    Result   Start     1.( 53)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 51)   7.( 45)   8.( 52)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)   Finish.           min/km
  1 Jackie Fitzgerald                        33:44 12:19:41    1:45  1   4:18  1   7:50  1  12:52  1  13:59  1  23:14  1  25:25  1  27:09  1  28:03  1  30:13  1  33:44  1   33:44    14.67
                                                               1:45  1   2:33  1   3:32  1   5:02  1   1:07  1   9:15  6   2:11  1   1:44  1     54  1   2:10  1   3:31  1
                                                                  0         0         0         0         0      8:17         0         0         0         0         0   
  2 Martin & Jeremy Smith, Suzanne Branon    51:08 12:26:09    3:39  2   7:35  2  14:21  2  24:41  2  27:01  2  28:13  2  35:23  2  38:48  2  40:41  2  44:26  2  51:08  2   51:08    22.23
                                                               3:39  2   3:56  4   6:46  2  10:20  5   2:20  5   1:12  3   7:10  5   3:25  3   1:53  2   3:45  3   6:42  4
                                                               1:54      1:23      3:14      5:18      1:13        14      4:59      1:41        59      1:35      3:11   
  3 Ed                                       55:46 12:03:07    6:54  4  12:04  4  19:38  4  29:02  3  31:17  3  32:56  3  38:06  3  41:44  3  43:58  3  47:49  3  55:46  3   55:46    24.25
                                                               6:54  4   5:10  5   7:34  3   9:24  2   2:15  4   1:39  4   5:10  2   3:38  4   2:14  4   3:51  4   7:57  5
                                                               5:09      2:37      4:02      4:22      1:08        41      2:59      1:54      1:20      1:41      4:26   
  4 Andrea Polik                             56:30 11:56:54    5:49  3   9:28  3  18:28  3  31:11  5  32:56  4  34:06  4  40:07  4  44:36  4  47:21  4  50:47  4  56:30  4   56:30    24.57
                                                               5:49  3   3:39  3   9:00  5  12:43  6   1:45  2   1:10  2   6:01  4   4:29  5   2:45  5   3:26  2   5:43  2
                                                               4:04      1:06      5:28      7:41        38        12      3:50      2:45      1:51      1:16      2:12   
  5 Arya Akhlaghi                          1:03:26 11:46:07    9:20  5  12:53  5  21:22  5  30:47  4  33:10  5  34:08  5  42:58  5  46:22  5  49:44  5  56:47  5  63:26  5 1:03:26    27.58
                                                               9:20  5   3:33  2   8:29  4   9:25  3   2:23  6     58  1   8:50  6   3:24  2   3:22  6   7:03  5   6:39  3
                                                               7:35      1:00      4:57      4:23      1:16         0      6:39      1:40      2:28      4:53      3:08   
  6 Skip Matheny                           1:28:52 12:08:54   20:24  6  25:47  6  35:47  6  45:48  6  47:50  6  52:02  6  57:13  6  62:05  6  64:07  6  72:30  6  88:52  6 1:28:52    38.64
                                                              20:24  6   5:23  6  10:00  6  10:01  4   2:02  3   4:12  5   5:11  3   4:52  6   2:02  3   8:23  6  16:22  6
                                                              18:39      2:50      6:28      4:59        55      3:14      3:00      3:08      1:08      6:13     12:51   

Orange Course: 8 KP 3.0 km

  # Name                      Result   Start     1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 52)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 53)   Finish.           min/km
  1 Sean M Butler              58:01 12:57:20    8:02  8  10:26  4  30:57  3  34:41  3  37:57  3  47:29  4  53:18  3  56:59  3  58:01  1   58:01    19.34
                                                 8:02  8   2:24  1  20:31  4   3:44  3   3:16  1   9:32  9   5:49  1   3:41  1   1:02  2
                                                 4:34         0      4:37        14         0      5:06         0         0         5   
  2 Ben Feldman                58:06 13:00:51    6:59  4  11:12  5  27:15  2  31:41  2  37:14  2  43:38  2  50:30  2  56:47  2  58:06  2   58:06    19.37
                                                 6:59  4   4:13  3  16:03  2   4:26  4   5:33  5   6:24  7   6:52  2   6:17  4   1:19  5
                                                 3:31      1:49         9        56      2:17      1:58      1:03      2:36        22   
  3 Kevin Morris               58:48 13:11:50    5:35  2   9:17  2  25:11  1  28:45  1  34:07  1  39:50  1  49:20  1  56:41  1  58:48  3   58:48    19.60
                                                 5:35  2   3:42  2  15:54  1   3:34  2   5:22  4   5:43  4   9:30  4   7:21  6   2:07  7
                                                 2:07      1:18         0         4      2:06      1:17      3:41      3:40      1:10   
  4 Matthew Craig            1:00:09 12:41:52    3:28  1   7:44  1  33:46  4  37:16  4  41:23  4  45:49  3  54:01  4  59:12  4  60:09  4 1:00:09    20.05
                                                 3:28  1   4:16  5  26:02  8   3:30  1   4:07  2   4:26  1   8:12  3   5:11  2     57  1
                                                    0      1:52     10:08         0        51         0      2:23      1:30         0   
  5 Roman Kraus              1:17:14 13:45:24    7:37  6  13:12  6  37:00  6  45:06  5  53:07  5  58:58  5  70:05  5  76:02  5  77:14  5 1:17:14    25.74
                                                 7:37  6   5:35  7  23:48  5   8:06  7   8:01  8   5:51  5  11:07  5   5:57  3   1:12  3
                                                 4:09      3:11      7:54      4:36      4:45      1:25      5:18      2:16        15   
  6 Jeremy Chuidian          1:26:23 12:21:27    9:14 10  20:25 10  46:23  9  56:30  9  61:13  7  65:53  7  77:39  6  84:06  6  86:23  6 1:26:23    28.79
                                                 9:14 10  11:11 11  25:58  7  10:07  9   4:43  3   4:40  2  11:46  6   6:27  5   2:17  8
                                                 5:46      8:47     10:04      6:37      1:27        14      5:57      2:46      1:20   
  7 Kendra Hensley           1:36:58 11:29:57    7:51  7  14:18  7  38:23  7  54:03  8  62:04  9  72:28  8  86:05  8  94:28  7  96:58  7 1:36:58    32.32
                                                 7:51  7   6:27  9  24:05  6  15:40 10   8:01  8  10:24 10  13:37  8   8:23  7   2:30  9
                                                 4:23      4:03      8:11     12:10      4:45      5:58      7:48      4:42      1:33   
  8 Derek Bargo              1:41:13 12:44:25   10:05 11  16:06  8  45:30  8  51:12  6  56:50  6  62:46  6  85:15  7  98:00  8 101:13  8 1:41:13    33.74
                                                10:05 11   6:01  8  29:24 10   5:42  6   5:38  6   5:56  6  22:29 10  12:45  9   3:13 10
                                                 6:37      3:37     13:30      2:12      2:22      1:30     16:40      9:04      2:16   
  9 Allen & Georgina Jones   1:41:58 13:13:36    7:05  5  17:37  9  34:41  5  52:13  7  61:13  7  73:52  9  90:47  9 100:08  9 101:58  9 1:41:58    33.99
                                                 7:05  5  10:32 10  17:04  3  17:32 11   9:00 10  12:39 11  16:55  9   9:21  8   1:50  6
                                                 3:37      8:08      1:10     14:02      5:44      8:13     11:06      5:40        53   
 10 Darius Leonard & Ramsey  2:01:51 11:32:51    5:40  3   9:55  3  51:24 10  59:32 10  72:50 10  79:59 10  92:41 10 120:35 10 121:51 10 2:01:51    40.62
                                                 5:40  3   4:15  4  41:29 11   8:08  8  13:18 11   7:09  8  12:42  7  27:54 11   1:16  4
                                                 2:12      1:51     25:35      4:38     10:02      2:43      6:53     24:13        19   
 11 Gene Ramsey              2:54:13 11:58:29    9:09  9  30:01 12  91:40 12  97:14 11 103:17 11 108:13 11 152:48 11 169:59 11 174:13 11 2:54:13    58.07
                                                 9:09  9  20:52 12  61:39 12   5:34  5   6:03  7   4:56  3  44:35 11  17:11 10   4:14 11
                                                 5:41     18:28     45:45      2:04      2:47        30     38:46     13:30      3:17   
    Kris Donnell                 DNF 13:24:41   22:52 12  28:21 11  55:46 11
                                                22:52 12   5:29  6  27:25  9
                                                19:24      3:05     11:31   

Brown Course: 10 KP 4.7 km

  # Name                  Result   Start     1.( 60)   2.( 61)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 57)   6.( 64)   7.( 58)   8.( 65)   9.( 56)  10.( 66)   Finish.           min/km
  1 Michael Stemkovski     49:14 12:27:56    2:37  1   7:17  1  10:55  1  17:58  1  22:05  1  24:36  1  32:30  1  35:14  1  39:29  1  45:03  1  49:14  1   49:14    10.48
                                             2:37  1   4:40  1   3:38  2   7:03  2   4:07  1   2:31  1   7:54  2   2:44  1   4:15  1   5:34  1   4:11  1
                                                0         0        22        13         0         0         2         0         0         0         0   
  2 Tim Kelly            1:19:23 13:17:53    8:05  6  13:36  5  18:30  4  26:30  4  30:58  4  38:32  3  46:24  3  53:53  3  64:37  5  73:19  3  79:23  2 1:19:23    16.89
                                             8:05  6   5:31  2   4:54  5   8:00  3   4:28  2   7:34  6   7:52  1   7:29  6  10:44  7   8:42  3   6:04  2
                                             5:28        51      1:38      1:10        21      5:03         0      4:45      6:29      3:08      1:53   
  3 Joe Campbell         1:20:07 12:08:04    2:51  2   8:48  2  12:04  2  18:54  2  24:03  2  40:46  5  49:22  5  54:49  4  62:15  3  73:44  5  80:07  3 1:20:07    17.05
                                             2:51  2   5:57  4   3:16  1   6:50  1   5:09  3  16:43  7   8:36  4   5:27  2   7:26  3  11:29  6   6:23  3
                                               14      1:17         0         0      1:02     14:12        44      2:43      3:11      5:55      2:12   
  4 Joseph Huberman      1:20:20 13:16:01    9:06  7  16:13  7  20:20  6  29:54  5  35:50  5  40:37  4  49:02  4  55:24  5  64:07  4  73:21  4  80:20  4 1:20:20    17.09
                                             9:06  7   7:07  5   4:07  3   9:34  4   5:56  5   4:47  3   8:25  3   6:22  3   8:43  5   9:14  4   6:59  5
                                             6:29      2:27        51      2:44      1:49      2:16        33      3:38      4:28      3:40      2:48   
  5 Josef Trzicky        1:21:15 12:53:09    3:23  3   9:10  3  13:32  3  23:19  3  28:41  3  32:33  2  42:54  2  50:17  2  56:51  2  65:00  2  81:15  5 1:21:15    17.29
                                             3:23  3   5:47  3   4:22  4   9:47  5   5:22  4   3:52  2  10:21  5   7:23  5   6:34  2   8:09  2  16:15  7
                                               46      1:07      1:06      2:57      1:15      1:21      2:29      4:39      2:19      2:35     12:04   
  6 Joe Halloran         1:42:18 12:18:52    7:08  5  14:35  6  22:06  7  35:42  7  50:28  7  56:25  7  68:03  7  75:00  7  85:05  7  95:33  6 102:18  6 1:42:18    21.77
                                             7:08  5   7:27  7   7:31  7  13:36  7  14:46  7   5:57  4  11:38  7   6:57  4  10:05  6  10:28  5   6:45  4
                                             4:31      2:47      4:15      6:46     10:39      3:26      3:46      4:13      5:50      4:54      2:34   
  7 Ruth Bromer          1:50:00 12:47:13    4:55  4  12:12  4  19:37  5  31:55  6  41:49  6  48:01  6  59:38  6  68:32  6  77:01  6 100:22  7 110:00  7 1:50:00    23.40
                                             4:55  4   7:17  6   7:25  6  12:18  6   9:54  6   6:12  5  11:37  6   8:54  7   8:29  4  23:21  7   9:38  6
                                             2:18      2:37      4:09      5:28      5:47      3:41      3:45      6:10      4:14     17:47      5:27   

Green Course: 12 KP 5.7 km

  # Name              Result   Start     1.( 60)   2.( 61)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 57)   6.( 64)   7.( 58)   8.( 65)   9.( 56)  10.( 66)  11.( 67)  12.( 68)   Finish.           min/km
  1 Lina Lindberg    1:15:07 13:38:47    6:40  2  11:32  2  15:05  1  22:27  1  27:04  1  30:07  1  36:34  1  41:32  1  46:38  1  52:51  1  67:02  1  70:15  1  75:07  1 1:15:07    13.18
                                         6:40  2   4:52  1   3:33  1   7:22  1   4:37  1   3:03  1   6:27  1   4:58  2   5:06  1   6:13  1  14:11  2   3:13  2   4:52  1
                                         3:07         0         0         0         0         0         0      1:24         0         0        11         5         0   
  2 Nadia Scharlau   1:36:25 11:25:33   10:24  3  15:25  3  22:04  3  31:44  3  36:57  2  40:08  2  47:09  2  50:43  2  56:43  2  67:02  2  82:20  2  85:28  2  96:25  2 1:36:25    16.92
                                        10:24  3   5:01  2   6:39  3   9:40  2   5:13  2   3:11  2   7:01  2   3:34  1   6:00  2  10:19  2  15:18  3   3:08  1  10:57  3
                                         6:51         9      3:06      2:18        36         8        34         0        54      4:06      1:18         0      6:05   
  3 Richard Stuart   1:53:11 11:40:25    3:33  1   9:50  1  15:50  2  27:50  2  41:05  3  48:16  3  59:42  3  65:59  3  72:59  3  88:16  3 102:16  3 106:40  3 113:11  3 1:53:11    19.86
                                         3:33  1   6:17  3   6:00  2  12:00  3  13:15  3   7:11  3  11:26  3   6:17  3   7:00  3  15:17  3  14:00  1   4:24  3   6:31  2
                                            0      1:25      2:27      4:38      8:38      4:08      4:59      2:43      1:54      9:04         0      1:16      1:39   

Red Course: 14 KP 7.1 km

  # Name                          Result   Start     1.( 60)   2.( 61)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 57)   6.( 64)   7.( 58)   8.( 65)   9.( 56)  10.( 66)  11.( 67)  12.( 68)  13.( 69)  14.( 54)   Finish.           min/km
  1 Erik Andersson               1:01:49 11:42:30    2:17  1   5:38  1   7:58  1  13:51  1  16:53  1  23:02  1  27:24  1  30:35  1  34:22  1  39:04  1  45:36  1  47:45  1  50:51  1  59:24  1  61:49  1 1:01:49     8.71
                                                     2:17  1   3:21  1   2:20  1   5:53  1   3:02  1   6:09  6   4:22  1   3:11  1   3:47  1   4:42  1   6:32  1   2:09  1   3:06  1   8:33  1   2:25  1
                                                        0         0         0         0         0      2:43         0         0         0         0         0         0         0         0         0   
  2 Brian Thompson               1:23:30 12:10:22    2:30  2   6:27  2   9:26  2  16:14  2  22:47  2  26:13  2  32:24  2  36:49  2  42:29  2  49:09  2  58:41  2  61:53  2  68:15  2  79:46  2  83:30  2 1:23:30    11.76
                                                     2:30  2   3:57  2   2:59  2   6:48  2   6:33  4   3:26  1   6:11  2   4:25  4   5:40  2   6:40  2   9:32  2   3:12  2   6:22  7  11:31  2   3:44  4
                                                       13        36        39        55      3:31         0      1:49      1:14      1:53      1:58      3:00      1:03      3:16      2:58      1:19   
  3 David Waller                 1:30:04 00:18:33    2:56  4   8:21  4  12:21  3  20:33  3  25:48  3  29:46  3  36:39  3  40:47  3  47:32  3  54:36  3  65:02  3  68:27  3  73:03  3  86:00  3  90:04  3 1:30:04    12.69
                                                     2:56  4   5:25  4   4:00  3   8:12  3   5:15  2   3:58  4   6:53  3   4:08  3   6:45  4   7:04  3  10:26  3   3:25  3   4:36  3  12:57  4   4:04  5
                                                       39      2:04      1:40      2:19      2:13        32      2:31        57      2:58      2:22      3:54      1:16      1:30      4:24      1:39   
  4 Zach Shurow, Harry Schricic  1:46:43 12:13:01    3:16  5   9:24  5  16:20  7  28:47  5  36:09  4  39:57  4  47:03  4  52:19  4  60:25  4  68:56  4  81:10  4  87:39  4  92:13  4 104:12  4 106:43  4 1:46:43    15.03
                                                     3:16  5   6:08  6   6:56  7  12:27  4   7:22  5   3:48  2   7:06  4   5:16  5   8:06  6   8:31  4  12:14  4   6:29  7   4:34  2  11:59  3   2:31  2
                                                       59      2:47      4:36      6:34      4:20        22      2:44      2:05      4:19      3:49      5:42      4:20      1:28      3:26         6   
  5 David Butler                 1:53:33 12:04:16    2:51  3   7:53  3  12:42  4  31:40  6  37:59  5  42:02  5  49:58  5  57:49  6  63:53  5  74:03  5  86:39  5  90:44  5  96:59  5 109:57  5 113:33  5 1:53:33    15.99
                                                     2:51  3   5:02  3   4:49  6  18:58  7   6:19  3   4:03  5   7:56  5   7:51  7   6:04  3  10:10  5  12:36  5   4:05  4   6:15  6  12:58  5   3:36  3
                                                       34      1:41      2:29     13:05      3:17        37      3:34      4:40      2:17      5:28      6:04      1:56      3:09      4:25      1:11   
  6 Harold Meder                 2:03:00 12:05:11    4:13  7   9:41  6  13:45  5  27:52  4  39:25  6  43:20  6  52:03  6  57:38  5  65:04  6  76:10  6  91:29  6  97:05  6 102:53  6 118:10  6 123:00  6 2:03:00    17.32
                                                     4:13  7   5:28  5   4:04  4  14:07  5  11:33  6   3:55  3   8:43  6   5:35  6   7:26  5  11:06  6  15:19  6   5:36  6   5:48  5  15:17  7   4:50  6
                                                     1:56      2:07      1:44      8:14      8:31        29      4:21      2:24      3:39      6:24      8:47      3:27      2:42      6:44      2:25   
  7 Philip Clark                 2:22:49 12:38:20    3:16  5   9:47  7  14:12  6  31:45  7  44:22  7  51:58  7  60:59  7  64:34  7  79:27  7  92:15  7 111:24  7 116:32  7 122:06  7 136:22  7 142:49  7 2:22:49    20.12
                                                     3:16  5   6:31  7   4:25  5  17:33  6  12:37  7   7:36  7   9:01  7   3:35  2  14:53  7  12:48  7  19:09  7   5:08  5   5:34  4  14:16  6   6:27  7
                                                       59      3:10      2:05     11:40      9:35      4:10      4:39        24     11:06      8:06     12:37      2:59      2:28      5:43      4:02   

Leave a Reply