Lake Johnson Summer Sprint

Filed under: Event Results by Joseph on June 28th, 2009

Lake Johnson Summer Sprint 6/28/2009

Event Director, Joseph Huberman
Course design: Joseph Huberman & Ruth Bromer
Course setting: Joseph Huberman
Control pickup: Patrick Downie, Jeffrey Eichman, Donald Childrey
The day went well, we got in and out before it got hot.  Vladimir, Donald, and Josef were 1,2,3 on sprint B.  Vladmir and Donald traded places for first in Sprint A.  Joseph actually squeeked in a second ahead of First place, however he had to withdraw because he set the courses.  
Tracy and her friend made the mistake of taking the map out of the map folder and ended up with the master map for setting out controls rather than a course map.  So,they went to all of the controls for both courses, but because of the more efficient route choice, the distance was the same as the other courses.
Kiwi, at 4 1/2 months of age, ran her first BOK event.  She ran two sprints as well as setting the controls. She hasn't learned to find the controls on command yet.  (She's Joseph's and Ruth's Border Terrier puppy.)
_________________________________________________________________________________
Results

Sprint B Course: 10 KP 2.0 km 

  1 Vladimir Stemkovski            19:16     49 60 59 58 45 56 55 54 53 51
  2 Donald Childrey                20:19     49 60 59 58 45 56 55 54 53 51
  3 Josef Trzicky                  20:24     49 60 59 58 55 45 56 55 54 53 51
  4 Mihai Ibanescu                 21:47     49 60 59 58 45 56 55 54 53 51
  5 Artem Kazantsev                22:47     49 60 59 58 45 56 55 54 53 51
  6 Jeffrey Eichman                24:40     49 60 59 58 45 56 55 54 53 51
  7 Patrick Downie                 25:49     49 60 59 58 45 56 55 54 53 51
  8 Ruth Bromer                    32:53     49 60 59 58 45 56 55 54 53 51
  9 Tatyana Stemkovski             44:33     49 60 59 58 45 56 55 54 53 51
    Tracy Hollister                  DNF     49 51 60 41 54 47 42 55 45 56 44 59 43 48 58 46 53
    Melanie Wright                   DNF     49 60 59 48 45 56 55 54 53 51
    Dan Byars                        DNF     49 60 59 48 45 56 55 47 53 51
    Ron Brown                        DNF     49 60
    Melanie Wright                   DNF     47 56 59 46 44 45 42 47 49

Sprint A Course: 9 KP 2.0 km 

  0 Joseph Huberman                18:28     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
  1 Donald Childrey                18:29     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
  2 Vladimir Stemkovski            18:49     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
  3 Josef Trzicky                  20:27     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
  4 Mihai Ibanescu                 23:42     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
  5 Patrick Downie                 25:13     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
  6 Artem Kazantsev                27:43     41 42 59 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
  7 Jeffrey Eichman                31:38     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
  8 Ruth Bromer                    32:46     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
  9 Dan Byars                      35:35     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
 10 Sam Fizpatrick                 36:51     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
 11 Mark Cichonski                 36:56     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
 12 Ron Brown                      47:33     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
    Susan Carl                       DNF     41 42 43 44 45 46 58 47 49
    William Ebenstein                DNF     41 42 43 44 45 47 49

_________________________________________________________________________________
Splits

Sprint B Course: 10 KP 2.0 km 

  # Name                         Result   Start     1.( 49)   2.( 60)   3.( 59)   4.( 58)   5.( 45)   6.( 56)   7.( 55)   8.( 54)   9.( 53)  10.( 51)   Finish.           min/km
  1 Vladimir Stemkovski           19:16 09:50:17      30  1   2:02  2   4:07  1   5:08  1   7:31  1   9:14  1  11:07  1  14:20  1  16:39  1  18:55  1  19:16  1   19:16     9.63
                                                      30  1   1:32  2   2:05  2   1:01  1   2:23  1   1:43  2   1:53  2   3:13  5   2:19  3   2:16  5     21  3
                                                       0        22         3         0         0         2         6        32        23        19         4
  2 Donald Childrey               20:19 10:13:30      36  3   2:52  5   5:04  4   6:35  4   9:16  4  11:01  3  13:12  3  15:53  3  18:03  3  20:00  2  20:19  2   20:19    10.16
                                                      36  3   2:16  5   2:12  3   1:31  6   2:41  2   1:45  3   2:11  3   2:41  1   2:10  2   1:57  1     19  2
                                                       6      1:06        10        30        18         4        24         0        14         0         2
  3 Josef Trzicky                 20:24 08:31:04      35  2   1:45  1   4:35  2   5:58  2   8:55  2  10:36  2  12:23  2  15:27  2  17:57  2  20:01  3  20:24  3   20:24    10.20
                                                      35  2   1:10  1   2:50  6   1:23  3   2:57  5   1:41  1   1:47  1   3:04  4   2:30  6   2:04  2     23  6
                                                       5         0        48        22        34         0         0        23        34         7         6
  4 Mihai Ibanescu                21:47 08:15:49      48  6   2:37  4   4:39  3   6:05  3   9:01  3  11:45  5  13:58  4  16:53  4  19:16  4  21:26  4  21:47  4   21:47    10.89
                                                      48  6   1:49  3   2:02  1   1:26  5   2:56  4   2:44  7   2:13  4   2:55  2   2:23  4   2:10  3     21  3
                                                      18        39         0        25        33      1:03        26        14        27        13         4
  5 Artem Kazantsev               22:47 09:11:41      39  4   2:34  3   5:14  5   7:02  6  10:00  6  12:19  6  14:50  5  17:53  5  20:20  5  22:30  5  22:47  5   22:47    11.39
                                                      39  4   1:55  4   2:40  5   1:48  7   2:58  6   2:19  6   2:31  5   3:03  3   2:27  5   2:10  3     17  1
                                                       9        45        38        47        35        38        44        22        31        13         0
  6 Jeffrey Eichman               24:40 10:15:32      39  4   3:04  6   5:34  6   6:57  5   9:39  5  11:24  4  15:03  6  19:30  6  21:26  6  24:17  6  24:40  6   24:40    12.33
                                                      39  4   2:25  7   2:30  4   1:23  3   2:42  3   1:45  3   3:39  8   4:27  7   1:56  1   2:51  6     23  6
                                                       9      1:15        28        22        19         4      1:52      1:46         0        54         6
  7 Patrick Downie                25:49 09:34:48    1:00  8   3:36  8   6:26  7   7:47  7  11:02  7  13:13  7  16:21  7  19:35  7  22:32  7  25:28  7  25:49  7   25:49    12.91
                                                    1:00  8   2:36  8   2:50  6   1:21  2   3:15  7   2:11  5   3:08  7   3:14  6   2:57  7   2:56  7     21  3
                                                      30      1:26        48        20        52        30      1:21        33      1:01        59         4
  8 Ruth Bromer                   32:53 07:57:45      49  7   3:12  7   6:36  8   9:00  8  13:40  8  16:59  8  20:03  8  25:03  8  29:15  8  32:19  8  32:53  8   32:53    16.44
                                                      49  7   2:23  6   3:24  9   2:24  8   4:40  8   3:19  8   3:04  6   5:00  8   4:12  8   3:04  8     34  8
                                                      19      1:13      1:22      1:23      2:17      1:38      1:17      2:19      2:16      1:07        17
  9 Tatyana Stemkovski            44:33 09:12:50    1:05  9   4:37  9   9:52 10  13:31  9  19:21  9  24:02  9  28:29  9  35:26  9  40:40  9  43:57  9  44:33  9   44:33    22.27
                                                    1:05  9   3:32 12   5:15 10   3:39  9   5:50  9   4:41  9   4:27  9   6:57  9   5:14  9   3:17  9     36  9
                                                      35      2:22      3:13      2:38      3:27      3:00      2:40      4:16      3:18      1:20        19
    Tracy Hollister                 DNF 09:02:28    1:15 10   8:47 13  43:27 12  48:23 10
                                                    1:15 10   7:32 13  34:40 12   4:56 10
                                                      45      6:22     32:38      3:55
    Melanie Wright                  DNF 07:43:11    2:35 12   5:54 11  13:39 11
                                                    2:35 12   3:19 10   7:45 11
                                                    2:05      2:09      5:43
    Dan Byars                       DNF 08:23:23    3:06 13   6:14 12   9:05  9
                                                    3:06 13   3:08  9   2:51  8
                                                    2:36      1:58        49
    Ron Brown                       DNF 08:58:43    1:54 11   5:13 10
                                                    1:54 11   3:19 10
                                                    1:24      2:09
    Melanie Wright                  DNF 09:26:24   55:22 14
                                                   55:22 14
                                                   54:52   

Sprint A Course: 9 KP 2.0 km 

  # Name                         Result   Start     1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)   Finish.           min/km
  0 Joseph Huberman               18:28 10:39:38    2:28  5   4:17  3   6:35  3   8:14  3   9:47  3  12:53  3  14:10  3  15:57  3  17:57  1  18:28  1   18:28     9.23
                                                    2:28  5   1:49  2   2:18  5   1:39  2   1:33  1   3:06  2   1:17  3   1:47  5   2:00  1     31  3
                                                      49         7        23         4         0         1         5        14         0         3
  1 Donald Childrey               18:29 09:37:56    1:54  3   3:36  1   5:58  2   7:33  2   9:14  2  12:31  1  14:05  2  15:38  2  18:01  2  18:29  2   18:29     9.24
                                                    1:54  3   1:42  1   2:22  6   1:35  1   1:41  4   3:17  3   1:34  5   1:33  1   2:23  4     28  1
                                                      15         0        27         0         8        12        22         0        23         0
  2 Vladimir Stemkovski           18:49 09:15:33    1:49  2   3:54  2   5:49  1   7:28  1   9:04  1  12:45  2  13:57  1  15:31  1  18:11  3  18:49  3   18:49     9.41
                                                    1:49  2   2:05  3   1:55  1   1:39  2   1:36  2   3:41  4   1:12  1   1:34  2   2:40  6     38  8
                                                      10        23         0         4         3        36         0         1        40        10
  3 Josef Trzicky                 20:27 09:09:13    1:39  1   4:32  4   6:36  4   8:44  4  10:22  4  14:12  4  15:24  4  17:09  4  19:53  4  20:27  4   20:27    10.23
                                                    1:39  1   2:53  9   2:04  2   2:08  7   1:38  3   3:50  5   1:12  1   1:45  4   2:44  8     34  7
                                                       0      1:11         9        33         5        45         0        12        44         6
  4 Mihai Ibanescu                23:42 07:42:20    6:30 10   8:57  9  11:12  8  12:51  7  14:34  6  17:39  5  19:23  5  21:07  5  23:10  5  23:42  5   23:42    11.85
                                                    6:30 10   2:27  5   2:15  4   1:39  2   1:43  5   3:05  1   1:44  7   1:44  3   2:03  2     32  4
                                                    4:51        45        20         4        10         0        32        11         3         4
  5 Patrick Downie                25:13 10:10:55    4:15  7   7:34  7   9:56  7  12:17  6  14:26  5  18:34  6  20:01  6  22:06  6  24:35  6  25:13  6   25:13    12.61
                                                    4:15  7   3:19 10   2:22  6   2:21  8   2:09  9   4:08  6   1:27  4   2:05  8   2:29  5     38  8
                                                    2:36      1:37        27        46        36      1:03        15        32        29        10
  6 Artem Kazantsev               27:43 08:30:17    6:36 11   9:02 10  12:56  9  14:35  8  16:28  8  20:59  7  22:42  7  24:31  7  27:11  7  27:43  7   27:43    13.86
                                                    6:36 11   2:26  4   3:54 10   1:39  2   1:53  6   4:31  8   1:43  6   1:49  6   2:40  6     32  4
                                                    4:57        44      1:59         4        20      1:26        31        16        40         4
  7 Jeffrey Eichman               31:38 09:34:56    2:15  4   4:55  5   7:04  5  17:24 11  19:22 10  24:49  9  27:07  9  28:57  9  31:06  8  31:38  8   31:38    15.82
                                                    2:15  4   2:40  6   2:09  3  10:20 15   1:58  7   5:27  9   2:18 11   1:50  7   2:09  3     32  4
                                                      36        58        14      8:45        25      2:22      1:06        17         9         4
  8 Ruth Bromer                   32:46 09:24:16    2:36  6   5:24  6   9:03  6  11:56  5  15:30  7  22:26  8  24:16  8  27:59  8  31:43  9  32:46  9   32:46    16.38
                                                    2:36  6   2:48  8   3:39  8   2:53 11   3:34 12   6:56 11   1:50  8   3:43 13   3:44 11   1:03 11
                                                      57      1:06      1:44      1:18      2:01      3:51        38      2:10      1:44        35
  9 Dan Byars                     35:35 08:55:51    7:07 12   9:52 11  13:37 10  16:03  9  18:06  9  27:03 11  28:54 10  31:28 10  34:29 10  35:35 10   35:35    17.79
                                                    7:07 12   2:45  7   3:45  9   2:26  9   2:03  8   8:57 13   1:51  9   2:34 10   3:01  9   1:06 12
                                                    5:28      1:03      1:50        51        30      5:52        39      1:01      1:01        38
 10 Sam Fizpatrick                36:51 08:23:03    7:59 13  11:31 12  19:26 13  21:20 12  24:12 12  28:20 12  30:21 12  32:41 12  36:21 12  36:51 11   36:51    18.43
                                                    7:59 13   3:32 11   7:55 13   1:54  6   2:52 11   4:08  6   2:01 10   2:20  9   3:40 10     30  2
                                                    6:20      1:50      6:00        19      1:19      1:03        49        47      1:40         2
 11 Mark Cichonski                36:56 09:48:57    4:32  8   8:07  8  14:36 11  17:03 10  19:48 11  25:56 10  29:28 11  32:22 11  36:09 11  36:56 12   36:56    18.47
                                                    4:32  8   3:35 12   6:29 12   2:27 10   2:45 10   6:08 10   3:32 12   2:54 11   3:47 12     47 10
                                                    2:53      1:53      4:34        52      1:12      3:03      2:20      1:21      1:47        19
 12 Ron Brown                     47:33 07:59:19    5:25  9  12:06 13  17:04 12  21:21 13  25:12 13  33:25 13  37:00 13  40:35 13  46:09 13  47:33 13   47:33    23.77
                                                    5:25  9   6:41 13   4:58 11   4:17 13   3:51 13   8:13 12   3:35 13   3:35 12   5:34 13   1:24 13
                                                    3:46      4:59      3:03      2:42      2:18      5:08      2:23      2:02      3:34        56
    Susan Carl                      DNF 08:46:19   19:38 15  31:20 15  40:28 15  49:09 15  58:54 15  70:49 14
                                                   19:38 15  11:42 15   9:08 14   8:41 14   9:45 15  11:55 14
                                                   17:59     10:00      7:13      7:06      8:12      8:50
    William Ebenstein               DNF 10:15:13   12:36 14  19:32 14  37:32 14  40:35 14  46:11 14
                                                   12:36 14   6:56 14  18:00 15   3:03 12   5:36 14
                                                   10:57      5:14     16:05      1:28      4:03

<html>
<head>
<title>Date, Location</title>
</head>
<body>
<h1 align=”center”>Date, Location</h1>
<pre>
_________________________________________________________________________________
<font size=”4″><b>Results</b></font>
<b>Sprint A Course: 10 KP 2.0 km </b>
1 Vladimir Stemkovski            19:16     49 60 59 58 45 56 55 54 53 51
2 Donald Childrey                20:19     49 60 59 58 45 56 55 54 53 51
3 Josef Trzicky                  20:24     49 60 59 58 55 45 56 55 54 53 51
4 Mihai Ibanescu                 21:47     49 60 59 58 45 56 55 54 53 51
5 Artem Kazantsev                22:47     49 60 59 58 45 56 55 54 53 51
6 Jeffrey Eichman                24:40     49 60 59 58 45 56 55 54 53 51
7 Patrick Downie                 25:49     49 60 59 58 45 56 55 54 53 51
8 Ruth Bromer                    32:53     49 60 59 58 45 56 55 54 53 51
9 Tatyana Stemkovski             44:33     49 60 59 58 45 56 55 54 53 51
Tracy Hollister                  DNF     49 51 60 41 54 47 42 55 45 56 44 59 43 48 58 46 53
Melanie Wright                   DNF     49 60 59 48 45 56 55 54 53 51
Dan Byars                        DNF     49 60 59 48 45 56 55 47 53 51
Ron Brown                        DNF     49 60
Melanie Wright                   DNF     47 56 59 46 44 45 42 47 49
<b>Sprint B Course: 9 KP 2.0 km </b>
1 Joseph Huberman                18:28     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
2 Donald Childrey                18:29     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
3 Vladimir Stemkovski            18:49     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
4 Josef Trzicky                  20:27     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
5 Mihai Ibanescu                 23:42     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
6 Patrick Downie                 25:13     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
7 Artem Kazantsev                27:43     41 42 59 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
8 Jeffrey Eichman                31:38     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
9 Ruth Bromer                    32:46     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
10 Dan Byars                      35:35     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
11 Sam Fizpatrick                 36:51     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
12 Mark Cichonski                 36:56     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
13 Ron Brown                      47:33     41 42 43 44 45 46 48 47 49
Susan Carl                       DNF     41 42 43 44 45 46 58 47 49
William Ebenstein                DNF     41 42 43 44 45 47 49
_________________________________________________________________________________
<font size=”4″><b>Splits</b></font>
<b>Sprint A Course: 10 KP 2.0 km </b>
# Name                         Result   Start     1.( 49)   2.( 60)   3.( 59)   4.( 58)   5.( 45)   6.( 56)   7.( 55)   8.( 54)   9.( 53)  10.( 51)   Finish.           min/km
1 Vladimir Stemkovski           19:16 09:50:17      30  1   2:02  2   4:07  1   5:08  1   7:31  1   9:14  1  11:07  1  14:20  1  16:39  1  18:55  1  19:16  1   19:16     9.63
30  1   1:32  2   2:05  2   1:01  1   2:23  1   1:43  2   1:53  2   3:13  5   2:19  3   2:16  5     21  3
0        22         3         0         0         2         6        32        23        19         4
2 Donald Childrey               20:19 10:13:30      36  3   2:52  5   5:04  4   6:35  4   9:16  4  11:01  3  13:12  3  15:53  3  18:03  3  20:00  2  20:19  2   20:19    10.16
36  3   2:16  5   2:12  3   1:31  6   2:41  2   1:45  3   2:11  3   2:41  1   2:10  2   1:57  1     19  2
6      1:06        10        30        18         4        24         0        14         0         2
3 Josef Trzicky                 20:24 08:31:04      35  2   1:45  1   4:35  2   5:58  2   8:55  2  10:36  2  12:23  2  15:27  2  17:57  2  20:01  3  20:24  3   20:24    10.20
35  2   1:10  1   2:50  6   1:23  3   2:57  5   1:41  1   1:47  1   3:04  4   2:30  6   2:04  2     23  6
5         0        48        22        34         0         0        23        34         7         6
4 Mihai Ibanescu                21:47 08:15:49      48  6   2:37  4   4:39  3   6:05  3   9:01  3  11:45  5  13:58  4  16:53  4  19:16  4  21:26  4  21:47  4   21:47    10.89
48  6   1:49  3   2:02  1   1:26  5   2:56  4   2:44  7   2:13  4   2:55  2   2:23  4   2:10  3     21  3
18        39         0        25        33      1:03        26        14        27        13         4
5 Artem Kazantsev               22:47 09:11:41      39  4   2:34  3   5:14  5   7:02  6  10:00  6  12:19  6  14:50  5  17:53  5  20:20  5  22:30  5  22:47  5   22:47    11.39
39  4   1:55  4   2:40  5   1:48  7   2:58  6   2:19  6   2:31  5   3:03  3   2:27  5   2:10  3     17  1
9        45        38        47        35        38        44        22        31        13         0
6 Jeffrey Eichman               24:40 10:15:32      39  4   3:04  6   5:34  6   6:57  5   9:39  5  11:24  4  15:03  6  19:30  6  21:26  6  24:17  6  24:40  6   24:40    12.33
39  4   2:25  7   2:30  4   1:23  3   2:42  3   1:45  3   3:39  8   4:27  7   1:56  1   2:51  6     23  6
9      1:15        28        22        19         4      1:52      1:46         0        54         6
7 Patrick Downie                25:49 09:34:48    1:00  8   3:36  8   6:26  7   7:47  7  11:02  7  13:13  7  16:21  7  19:35  7  22:32  7  25:28  7  25:49  7   25:49    12.91
1:00  8   2:36  8   2:50  6   1:21  2   3:15  7   2:11  5   3:08  7   3:14  6   2:57  7   2:56  7     21  3
30      1:26        48        20        52        30      1:21        33      1:01        59         4
8 Ruth Bromer                   32:53 07:57:45      49  7   3:12  7   6:36  8   9:00  8  13:40  8  16:59  8  20:03  8  25:03  8  29:15  8  32:19  8  32:53  8   32:53    16.44
49  7   2:23  6   3:24  9   2:24  8   4:40  8   3:19  8   3:04  6   5:00  8   4:12  8   3:04  8     34  8
19      1:13      1:22      1:23      2:17      1:38      1:17      2:19      2:16      1:07        17
9 Tatyana Stemkovski            44:33 09:12:50    1:05  9   4:37  9   9:52 10  13:31  9  19:21  9  24:02  9  28:29  9  35:26  9  40:40  9  43:57  9  44:33  9   44:33    22.27
1:05  9   3:32 12   5:15 10   3:39  9   5:50  9   4:41  9   4:27  9   6:57  9   5:14  9   3:17  9     36  9
35      2:22      3:13      2:38      3:27      3:00      2:40      4:16      3:18      1:20        19
Tracy Hollister                 DNF 09:02:28    1:15 10   8:47 13  43:27 12  48:23 10
1:15 10   7:32 13  34:40 12   4:56 10
45      6:22     32:38      3:55
Melanie Wright                  DNF 07:43:11    2:35 12   5:54 11  13:39 11
2:35 12   3:19 10   7:45 11
2:05      2:09      5:43
Dan Byars                       DNF 08:23:23    3:06 13   6:14 12   9:05  9
3:06 13   3:08  9   2:51  8
2:36      1:58        49
Ron Brown                       DNF 08:58:43    1:54 11   5:13 10
1:54 11   3:19 10
1:24      2:09
Melanie Wright                  DNF 09:26:24   55:22 14
55:22 14
54:52
<b>Sprint B Course: 9 KP 2.0 km </b>
# Name                         Result   Start     1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)   Finish.           min/km
1 Joseph Huberman               18:28 10:39:38    2:28  5   4:17  3   6:35  3   8:14  3   9:47  3  12:53  3  14:10  3  15:57  3  17:57  1  18:28  1   18:28     9.23
2:28  5   1:49  2   2:18  5   1:39  2   1:33  1   3:06  2   1:17  3   1:47  5   2:00  1     31  3
49         7        23         4         0         1         5        14         0         3
2 Donald Childrey               18:29 09:37:56    1:54  3   3:36  1   5:58  2   7:33  2   9:14  2  12:31  1  14:05  2  15:38  2  18:01  2  18:29  2   18:29     9.24
1:54  3   1:42  1   2:22  6   1:35  1   1:41  4   3:17  3   1:34  5   1:33  1   2:23  4     28  1
15         0        27         0         8        12        22         0        23         0
3 Vladimir Stemkovski           18:49 09:15:33    1:49  2   3:54  2   5:49  1   7:28  1   9:04  1  12:45  2  13:57  1  15:31  1  18:11  3  18:49  3   18:49     9.41
1:49  2   2:05  3   1:55  1   1:39  2   1:36  2   3:41  4   1:12  1   1:34  2   2:40  6     38  8
10        23         0         4         3        36         0         1        40        10
4 Josef Trzicky                 20:27 09:09:13    1:39  1   4:32  4   6:36  4   8:44  4  10:22  4  14:12  4  15:24  4  17:09  4  19:53  4  20:27  4   20:27    10.23
1:39  1   2:53  9   2:04  2   2:08  7   1:38  3   3:50  5   1:12  1   1:45  4   2:44  8     34  7
0      1:11         9        33         5        45         0        12        44         6
5 Mihai Ibanescu                23:42 07:42:20    6:30 10   8:57  9  11:12  8  12:51  7  14:34  6  17:39  5  19:23  5  21:07  5  23:10  5  23:42  5   23:42    11.85
6:30 10   2:27  5   2:15  4   1:39  2   1:43  5   3:05  1   1:44  7   1:44  3   2:03  2     32  4
4:51        45        20         4        10         0        32        11         3         4
6 Patrick Downie                25:13 10:10:55    4:15  7   7:34  7   9:56  7  12:17  6  14:26  5  18:34  6  20:01  6  22:06  6  24:35  6  25:13  6   25:13    12.61
4:15  7   3:19 10   2:22  6   2:21  8   2:09  9   4:08  6   1:27  4   2:05  8   2:29  5     38  8
2:36      1:37        27        46        36      1:03        15        32        29        10
7 Artem Kazantsev               27:43 08:30:17    6:36 11   9:02 10  12:56  9  14:35  8  16:28  8  20:59  7  22:42  7  24:31  7  27:11  7  27:43  7   27:43    13.86
6:36 11   2:26  4   3:54 10   1:39  2   1:53  6   4:31  8   1:43  6   1:49  6   2:40  6     32  4
4:57        44      1:59         4        20      1:26        31        16        40         4
8 Jeffrey Eichman               31:38 09:34:56    2:15  4   4:55  5   7:04  5  17:24 11  19:22 10  24:49  9  27:07  9  28:57  9  31:06  8  31:38  8   31:38    15.82
2:15  4   2:40  6   2:09  3  10:20 15   1:58  7   5:27  9   2:18 11   1:50  7   2:09  3     32  4
36        58        14      8:45        25      2:22      1:06        17         9         4
9 Ruth Bromer                   32:46 09:24:16    2:36  6   5:24  6   9:03  6  11:56  5  15:30  7  22:26  8  24:16  8  27:59  8  31:43  9  32:46  9   32:46    16.38
2:36  6   2:48  8   3:39  8   2:53 11   3:34 12   6:56 11   1:50  8   3:43 13   3:44 11   1:03 11
57      1:06      1:44      1:18      2:01      3:51        38      2:10      1:44        35
10 Dan Byars                     35:35 08:55:51    7:07 12   9:52 11  13:37 10  16:03  9  18:06  9  27:03 11  28:54 10  31:28 10  34:29 10  35:35 10   35:35    17.79
7:07 12   2:45  7   3:45  9   2:26  9   2:03  8   8:57 13   1:51  9   2:34 10   3:01  9   1:06 12
5:28      1:03      1:50        51        30      5:52        39      1:01      1:01        38
11 Sam Fizpatrick                36:51 08:23:03    7:59 13  11:31 12  19:26 13  21:20 12  24:12 12  28:20 12  30:21 12  32:41 12  36:21 12  36:51 11   36:51    18.43
7:59 13   3:32 11   7:55 13   1:54  6   2:52 11   4:08  6   2:01 10   2:20  9   3:40 10     30  2
6:20      1:50      6:00        19      1:19      1:03        49        47      1:40         2
12 Mark Cichonski                36:56 09:48:57    4:32  8   8:07  8  14:36 11  17:03 10  19:48 11  25:56 10  29:28 11  32:22 11  36:09 11  36:56 12   36:56    18.47
4:32  8   3:35 12   6:29 12   2:27 10   2:45 10   6:08 10   3:32 12   2:54 11   3:47 12     47 10
2:53      1:53      4:34        52      1:12      3:03      2:20      1:21      1:47        19
13 Ron Brown                     47:33 07:59:19    5:25  9  12:06 13  17:04 12  21:21 13  25:12 13  33:25 13  37:00 13  40:35 13  46:09 13  47:33 13   47:33    23.77
5:25  9   6:41 13   4:58 11   4:17 13   3:51 13   8:13 12   3:35 13   3:35 12   5:34 13   1:24 13
3:46      4:59      3:03      2:42      2:18      5:08      2:23      2:02      3:34        56
Susan Carl                      DNF 08:46:19   19:38 15  31:20 15  40:28 15  49:09 15  58:54 15  70:49 14
19:38 15  11:42 15   9:08 14   8:41 14   9:45 15  11:55 14
17:59     10:00      7:13      7:06      8:12      8:50
William Ebenstein               DNF 10:15:13   12:36 14  19:32 14  37:32 14  40:35 14  46:11 14
12:36 14   6:56 14  18:00 15   3:03 12   5:36 14
10:57      5:14     16:05      1:28      4:03
</pre>
</body>
</html>

Leave a Reply